202
202 - Caerau Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Neath Bus Station Stand 1, Neath | 18:21 |
London Road, Neath | 18:21 |
Stockham's Corner, Neath | 18:22 |
St Catherine`S, Neath | 18:23 |
Rockfield Terrace, Eaglesbush Valley | 18:23 |
Herbert Road, Pencaerau | 18:24 |
Old Road, Penrhiwtyn | 18:25 |
Old Road, Pencaerau | 18:26 |
Tyla Road, Court Sart | 18:27 |
Lodge Cross, Briton Ferry | 18:28 |
Carlyle Street, Giants Grave | 18:28 |
Hen Cwrt Primary School, Briton Ferry | 18:30 |
Heol Morfa, Briton Ferry | 18:32 |
Llansawel Crescent, Court Sart | 18:33 |
Olive Branch Crescent, Giants Grave | 18:33 |
Bryn Teg Path, Briton Ferry | 18:34 |
Ruskin Street Lane, Briton Ferry | 18:34 |
Brynhyfryd Road, Giants Grave | 18:35 |
Gethin Street, Giants Grave | 18:36 |
Shelone Road Community Centre, Shelone | 18:36 |
Shelone Road Middle, Shelone | 18:37 |
Puddlers Arms, Briton Ferry | 18:38 |
Regents Street West, Shelone | 18:38 |
Regents Street East, Briton Ferry | 18:38 |
Briton Ferry Post Office, Briton Ferry | 18:39 |
Briton Ferry Roundabout, Briton Ferry | 18:40 |
Swan Road, Baglan | 18:42 |
Pinewood Terrace, Baglan | 18:43 |
Baglan Railway Station, Baglan | 18:44 |
Brooklyn Gardens, Sandfields | 18:45 |
Pentre Afan, Sandfields | 18:46 |
Plas Newydd, Sandfields | 18:47 |
Morrisons, Sandfields | 18:48 |
Baglan Industrial Estate, Aberavon | 18:49 |
Neath Port Talbot Hospital, Aberavon | 18:51 |
Health Centre, Aberavon | 18:56 |
Port Talbot Bus Station Stand 1, Port Talbot | 19:00 |
Port Talbot Bus Station Stand 1, Port Talbot | 19:02 |
Plaza, Port Talbot | 19:02 |
Gower Street, Pen-Y-Cae | 19:04 |
Connaught Street, Pen-Y-Cae | 19:05 |
Chapel Of Ease, Pen-Y-Cae | 19:06 |
Gwar-Y-Caeau, Pen-Y-Cae | 19:07 |
Saron, Llettyharri | 19:08 |
Lletty Harri, Llettyharri | 19:09 |
Oaklands, Llettyharri | 19:10 |
Caer Hendy, Caerhendy | 19:11 |
Ynysygwas | 19:15 |
Forest Lodge Lane, Ynysygwas | 19:16 |
Penhyddwaelod, Bryn | 19:21 |
Bryn Garage, Bryn | 19:24 |
Brynteg Street, Bryn | 19:24 |
Bryn War Memorial, Bryn | 19:25 |
Bryn Village Hall, Bryn | 19:25 |
Varteg Row, Bryn | 19:26 |
Royal Oak, Bryn | 19:27 |
Maesteg General Hospital, Maesteg | 19:33 |
Brynmawr Place, Maesteg | 19:33 |
Maesteg Bus Station Stand 1, Maesteg | 19:35 |
Maesteg College, Maesteg | 19:35 |
Castle Street, Maesteg | 19:36 |
Iron Bridge, Maesteg | 19:36 |
The Travellers, Nantyffyllon | 19:37 |
Elderbush Inn, Nantyffyllon | 19:38 |
Trinity Church, Nantyffyllon | 19:38 |
Maes-Y-Dderwen, Nantyffyllon | 19:39 |
Hearts Of Oak, Nantyffyllon | 19:39 |
Dyffryn Hotel, Spelter | 19:40 |
Hermon Road, Spelter | 19:41 |
Legion Flats, Caerau | 19:42 |
Caerau War Memorial, Caerau | 19:43 |
Forge Travel Bus schedule - 202 (Caerau)
The Forge Travel Bus schedule for the 202 route, Caerau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Neath Bus Station Stand 1, Neath station to Caerau War Memorial, Caerau station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Forge Travel schedule.