21
21 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Gosford Station, Stand A | 06:50 | 12:30 | 15:30 |
Gosford Station, Stand B | 06:50 | 12:30 | 15:30 |
Mann St at Faunce St | 06:50 | 12:31 | 15:31 |
William St Mall, Mann St | 06:51 | 12:31 | 15:31 |
Mann St at Donnison St | 06:51 | 12:32 | 15:32 |
Mann St after Georgiana Tce | 06:52 | 12:33 | 15:33 |
Central Coast Hwy at Masons Pde | 06:53 | 12:34 | 15:35 |
York St before Albany St | 06:53 | 12:35 | 15:36 |
Central Coast Hwy before White St | 06:54 | 12:36 | 15:37 |
St Patrick's Primary School, Central Coast Hwy | 06:55 | 12:37 | 15:38 |
Central Coast Hwy after Adelaide St | 06:56 | 12:38 | 15:39 |
Central Coast Hwy after Brougham St | 06:57 | 12:39 | 15:40 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Avoca Dr | 07:00 | 12:42 | 15:44 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Ernest St | 07:02 | 12:44 | 15:45 |
Karalta Rd after Karalta Lane | 07:03 | 12:45 | 15:46 |
Karalta Rd after Miranda Ave | 07:03 | 12:45 | 15:47 |
Karalta Rd opp Bronzewing Dr | 07:04 | 12:46 | 15:48 |
Erina Fair, Stand E | 07:05 | 12:47 | 15:49 |
Tarragal Glen Ave before Terrigal Dr | 07:06 | 12:48 | 15:50 |
Terrigal Dr opp Kuburra Rd | 07:07 | 12:49 | 15:51 |
Central Coast Hwy at Hammersmith Rd | 07:08 | 12:50 | 15:53 |
Central Coast Hwy after Karwin Ave | 07:09 | 12:51 | 15:54 |
Central Coast Hwy at Arundel Rd | 07:10 | 12:52 | 15:56 |
Central Coast Hwy after Arundel Rd | 07:11 | 12:53 | 15:57 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Serpentine Rd | 07:12 | 12:54 | 15:58 |
Central Coast Hwy at Matcham Rd | 07:12 | 12:54 | 15:58 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Willoughby Rd | 07:14 | 12:56 | 16:00 |
Central Coast Hwy at O'Kanagan Cl | 07:14 | 12:56 | 16:00 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Ocean View Rd | 07:15 | 12:57 | 16:01 |
Central Coast Hwy at Reads Rd | 07:15 | 12:57 | 16:02 |
Central Coast Hwy at Aldinga Dr | 07:16 | 12:58 | 16:02 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Pitt Rd | 07:16 | 12:58 | 16:03 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Ulamba Ave | 07:17 | 12:59 | 16:04 |
Central Coast Hwy after Tumbi Rd | 07:18 | 13:00 | 16:05 |
Central Coast Hwy at Bakali Rd | 07:19 | 13:01 | 16:06 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Forresters Beach Rd | 07:20 | 13:02 | 16:07 |
Central Coast Hwy after Alistair Ave | 07:20 | 13:02 | 16:08 |
Central Coast Hwy at Bellevue Rd | 07:21 | 13:03 | 16:08 |
Central Coast Hwy after Longs Rd | 07:21 | 13:03 | 16:09 |
Central Coast Hwy after Passage Rd | 07:22 | 13:04 | 16:10 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Coleridge Rd | 07:22 | 13:04 | 16:10 |
Bateau Bay Rd at Kedge Lane | 07:23 | 13:05 | 16:11 |
Bateau Bay Rd at Papala Ave | 07:23 | 13:06 | 16:12 |
Bateau Bay Rd at Lakin St | 07:24 | 13:06 | 16:12 |
Bateau Bay Rd opp Burrawong St | 07:24 | 13:06 | 16:12 |
Bateau Bay Rd opp Bateau Bay Community Hall | 07:24 | 13:07 | 16:13 |
Bateau Bay Rd opp Parkside Ave | 07:25 | 13:07 | 16:13 |
Nareen Gardens, Harbour St | 07:25 | 13:08 | 16:14 |
Bias Ave before Anne Findlay Pl | 07:25 | 13:08 | 16:14 |
Bias Ave at Anne Findlay Pl | 07:26 | 13:08 | 16:14 |
Bias Ave before Pheasant Ave | 07:26 | 13:09 | 16:15 |
Bateau Bay Rd at Bias Ave | 07:26 | 13:09 | 16:15 |
Grandview St at Earl St | 07:27 | 13:10 | 16:15 |
Grandview St at Shelly Beach Rd | 07:27 | 13:10 | 16:16 |
Shelly Beach Rd opp Lindsay St | 07:27 | 13:11 | 16:16 |
Shelly Beach Dr opp Mayfair St | 07:28 | 13:11 | 16:17 |
Our Lady of the Rosary Primary School, Shelly Beach Rd | - | 13:12 | 16:17 |
TLSC The Entrance Campus, Central Coast Hwy | 07:29 | 13:13 | 16:18 |
Bateau Bay Square, Access Rd, Bay Village Rd | 07:30 | 13:14 | 16:19 |
Central Coast Hwy opp TLSC The Entrance Campus | 07:31 | 13:15 | 16:20 |
Central Coast Hwy at Graham St | 07:32 | 13:16 | 16:21 |
Central Coast Hwy after Tuggerah Pde | 07:33 | 13:17 | 16:22 |
Central Coast Hwy after Venice St | 07:34 | 13:18 | 16:23 |
Central Coast Hwy at Surf St | 07:34 | 13:18 | 16:23 |
Central Coast Hwy at Pacific St | 07:35 | 13:19 | 16:24 |
Central Coast Hwy at Thompson St | 07:35 | 13:19 | 16:24 |
Central Coast Hwy at Gordon Rd | 07:35 | 13:19 | 16:25 |
Central Coast Hwy before Archbold Rd | 07:36 | 13:20 | 16:26 |
Central Coast Hwy after Archbold Rd | 07:36 | 13:20 | 16:26 |
Central Coast Hwy before Anzac Rd | 07:37 | 13:21 | 16:26 |
The Entrance Rd at Battley Ave | 07:38 | 13:22 | 16:27 |
The Entrance Public School, The Entrance Rd | 07:38 | 13:22 | 16:28 |
The Entrance Rd at Ashton Ave | 07:39 | 13:23 | 16:29 |
Fairview Ave after The Entrance Rd | 07:40 | 13:24 | 16:30 |
Torrens Ave at Coral St | 07:41 | 13:25 | 16:31 |
Roberts St opp Dennis Rd | 07:43 | 13:27 | 16:33 |
Hutton Rd after Roberts St | 07:43 | 13:28 | 16:34 |
Hutton Rd at Stewart St | 07:44 | 13:28 | 16:34 |
Hutton Rd at Manly Pde | 07:44 | 13:29 | 16:35 |
Hutton Rd at Coogee Ave | 07:45 | 13:30 | 16:36 |
Hutton Rd opp Wyuna Ave | 07:46 | 13:31 | 16:37 |
Magenta Shores Golf Course, Magenta Dr | 07:50 | 13:34 | 16:40 |
Noraville Cemetery, Wilfred Barrett Dr | 07:54 | 13:38 | 16:44 |
Wilfred Barrett Dr opp Bungary Rd | 07:55 | 13:39 | 16:45 |
Main Rd opp Pandora Pde | 07:56 | 13:40 | 16:46 |
Toukley Public School, Main Rd | 07:57 | 13:41 | 16:47 |
Main Rd at Ray St | 07:57 | 13:41 | 16:47 |
Main Rd at Heador St | 07:58 | 13:42 | 16:48 |
Main Rd after Holmes Ave | 07:59 | 13:43 | 16:49 |
Toukley Shopping Plaza, Main Rd | 08:00 | 13:44 | 16:50 |
Main Rd at Dunleigh St | 08:01 | 13:45 | 16:51 |
Main Rd at Cross St | 08:02 | 13:46 | 16:52 |
73A Main Rd | 08:03 | 13:46 | 16:52 |
Main Rd at Viewpoint Dr | 08:04 | 13:47 | 16:53 |
Wallarah Bay Recreation Club, Wallarah Rd | 08:06 | 13:49 | 16:55 |
Wallarah Rd at Bertha St | 08:06 | 13:49 | 16:55 |
Wallarah Rd opp Wallarah Bay Medical Centre | 08:06 | 13:50 | 16:55 |
Wallarah Rd opp Edith St | 08:07 | 13:51 | 16:56 |
Dudley St after Wallarah Rd | 08:07 | 13:51 | 16:56 |
Dudley St at Ocean View Rd | 08:08 | 13:51 | 16:57 |
Dudley St at Robson Ave | 08:09 | 13:52 | 16:58 |
Dudley St at Merrendale Ave | 08:09 | 13:53 | 16:58 |
Dudley St at Melrose Ave | 08:10 | 13:54 | 16:59 |
Goobarabah Ave opp Gorokan High School | 08:11 | 13:55 | 17:00 |
Lake Haven Centre, Stand 4 | 08:12 | 13:56 | 17:01 |
Lake Haven Dr at Alisa Cl | 08:13 | 13:57 | 17:02 |
Lake Haven Dr opp Bensley Cl | 08:14 | 13:57 | 17:03 |
Lake Haven Dr before Gorokan Dr | 08:15 | 13:58 | 17:04 |
Lake Haven Dr opp Lyle St | 08:16 | 13:59 | 17:05 |
Lake Haven Dr opp Wyong Rugby League Club | 08:17 | 14:00 | 17:06 |
Kanwal Village Shops, Wallarah Rd | 08:18 | 14:01 | 17:07 |
Pacific Hwy after Wallarah Rd | 08:19 | 14:02 | 17:08 |
691 Pacific Hwy | 08:20 | 14:04 | 17:09 |
Pacific Hwy before Craigie Ave | 08:20 | 14:05 | 17:10 |
Pacific Hwy opp Wyong Public Hospital | 08:21 | - | - |
Pacific Hwy before Louisiana Rd | 08:23 | - | - |
585 Pacific Hwy | 08:24 | - | - |
Pacific Hwy before Figtree Bvd | 08:24 | - | - |
Minnesota Rd after Pacific Hwy | 08:25 | - | - |
MacKillop Catholic College | 08:30 | - | - |
Lakes Grammar Senior School | 08:37 | - | - |
Lakes Grammar Junior School | 08:41 | - | - |
Minnesota Rd before Pacific Hwy | 08:47 | - | - |
Wyong Hospital, Henry Moore Dr | 08:50 | 14:06 | 17:11 |
Red Bus Service Bus schedule - 21 (Wyong Hospital, Henry Moore Dr)
The Red Bus Service Bus schedule for the 21 route, Wyong Hospital, Henry Moore Dr, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gosford Station, Stand A station to Wyong Hospital, Henry Moore Dr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Bus Service schedule. We update the schedule of 21, from Gosford to Hamlyn Terrace, daily at midnight.