21 - Three Crosses Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Swansea Bus Station Stand R, Swansea | 18:02 |
Christina Street B, Swansea | 18:05 |
St George Hotel 1, Swansea | 18:07 |
Belgrave Court 1, Uplands | 18:09 |
Uplands Post Office 1, Uplands | 18:10 |
Bernard Street, Uplands | 18:12 |
St Benedicts Church, Uplands | 18:13 |
Parc Beck, Uplands | 18:14 |
Sketty Cross 2, Sketty | 18:16 |
Sketty Cross, Sketty | 18:17 |
Dillwyn Road, Sketty | 18:18 |
Admirals Walk, Sketty | 18:19 |
Sketty Park Drive, Sketty | 18:21 |
Hen Dderwen, Sketty | 18:22 |
Hen Dderwen, Sketty | 18:22 |
New Mill Road, Sketty | 18:23 |
Rhyd-Y-Defaid Drive, Sketty | 18:24 |
Sports & Social Club, Sketty | 18:24 |
Aneurin Way, Sketty | 18:25 |
Hen Dderwen, Sketty | 18:26 |
Parkway Flats, Penyrheol | 18:27 |
Olchfa Comprehensive School, Olchfa | 18:29 |
Armine Garage, Killay | 18:30 |
Commercial Hotel, Killay | 18:31 |
Killay Square, Killay | 18:32 |
Medical Centre, Killay | 18:33 |
Goetre Fawr Road, Killay | 18:34 |
Y Berllan, Killay | 18:35 |
Hungry Horse, Dunvant | 18:36 |
Howells Road, Dunvant | 18:37 |
Dunvant Club, Dunvant | 18:38 |
Found Out Inn, Dunvant | 18:39 |
Heol Brython, Dunvant | 18:39 |
Priors Way, Dunvant | 18:40 |
Pen-Y-Fro School, Dunvant | 18:42 |
Killan Fawr Farm, Dunvant | 18:43 |
Biddestone, Three Crosses | 18:45 |
Capel-Y-Crwys, Three Crosses | 18:47 |
First South & West Wales bus schedule - 21 (Three Crosses)
The First South & West Wales bus schedule for the 21 route, Three Crosses, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Swansea Bus Station Stand R, Swansea station to Capel-Y-Crwys, Three Crosses station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First South & West Wales schedule.