21A
21A - Altens Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Earns Heugh Circle, Cove Bay | 07:54 |
Whitehills Rise, Cove Bay | 07:54 |
Earn's Heugh View, Cove Bay | 07:55 |
Partan Skelly Avenue, Cove Bay | 07:55 |
Strathburn Street, Cove Bay | 07:57 |
Marchmont Street, Cove Bay | 07:58 |
Loirston Manor, Cove Bay | 07:59 |
Loirston Place, Cove Bay | 07:59 |
Cove Road, Cove Bay | 08:00 |
Cove Court, Cove Bay | 08:01 |
Cove Crescent, Cove Bay | 08:02 |
Cove Crescent, Cove Bay | 08:03 |
Charleston Drive, Cove Bay | 08:05 |
Lochinch Way, Cove Bay | 08:05 |
Lochinch Walk, Cove Bay | 08:06 |
Lochinch Avenue, Cove Bay | 08:08 |
Charleston Road, Cove Bay | 08:09 |
Charlestown Circle, Cove Bay | 08:09 |
Charleston Crescent, Cove Bay | 08:10 |
Charleston Crescent, Cove Bay | 08:11 |
Wellington Green, Cove Bay | 08:13 |
Langdykes Avenue, Cove Bay | 08:14 |
Balmoral Business Park, Altens | 08:15 |
Lochside Academy, Altens | 08:19 |
Stagecoach Bluebird Bus schedule - 21A (Altens)
The Stagecoach Bluebird Bus schedule for the 21A route, Altens, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Earns Heugh Circle, Cove Bay station to Lochside Academy, Altens station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach Bluebird schedule.