21A - Coventry Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Middlemarch Business Park | 05:50 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
Siskin Parkway West | 05:51 | 06:51 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 |
Rowley Road | 05:56 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 |
Kenelm Court | 05:58 | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 |
Carnegie Close | 05:59 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 |
Abbey Court | 06:00 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 |
Tonbridge Rd | 06:01 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 |
Riverside Close | 06:03 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 |
The Park Paling | 06:04 | 07:04 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:24 |
The Mount | 06:05 | 07:05 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:25 |
Galey's Road | 06:06 | 07:06 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:26 |
Cornelius Street | 06:07 | 07:07 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:27 |
Thomas Lansdail St | 06:08 | 07:08 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:28 |
Furlong Rd | 06:09 | 07:09 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:29 |
Cycle Works | 06:10 | 07:10 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:30 |
Quadrant (Stop By5) | 06:11 | 07:11 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:31 |
Queen Victoria Rd (Stop Gr1) | 06:12 | 07:12 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:32 |
Croft Road (Stop Vr3) | 06:13 | 07:13 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:33 |
St Johns Church (Stop Cs4) | 06:14 | 07:14 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:34 |
Old Fire Station (Stop Hs3) | 06:16 | 07:16 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:36 |
National Express Coventry bus schedule - 21A (Coventry)
The National Express Coventry bus schedule for the 21A route, Coventry, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Middlemarch Business Park station to Old Fire Station (Stop Hs3) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express Coventry schedule. We update the schedule of 21A, from Cubbington & Leek Wootton to St. Michael's, daily at midnight.