22 - Dundee City Centre Schedule
Stagecoach East Scotland bus schedule - 22 (Dundee City Centre)
The Stagecoach East Scotland bus schedule for the 22 route, Dundee City Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from High Street, Kirriemuir station to Bus Station, Dundee City Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.
Departure from High Street, Kirriemuir
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
07:34 | 09:38 |
- | 16:38 |