2233
2233 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
All Saints College, Victoria St | 15:10 |
Church St after Steam St | 15:14 |
Maitland Public School, Olive St | 15:15 |
Maitland Station, Railway St | 15:16 |
High St opp Maitland Court House | 15:18 |
Regent St at Steam St (Hail & Ride) | 15:21 |
High St after Bonar St | 15:23 |
Bungaree St before Ledsam St | 15:24 |
Telarah St opp Margaret St | 15:24 |
Telarah St at Elizabeth St | 15:24 |
Telarah St before South St | 15:25 |
Telarah Shopping Centre, William St | 15:25 |
Brooks St after William St | 15:26 |
Brooks St at George St | 15:27 |
Brooks St at Capper St | 15:27 |
Gillies St at Brooks St | 15:28 |
Gillies St at Young St | 15:29 |
St Paul's Primary School, Gillies St | 15:29 |
Verge St at Taree Ave | 15:30 |
Verge St at Goodlet St | 15:30 |
Goodlet St after Carr St | 15:31 |
Wollombi Rd after Tannant Ave | 15:31 |
Wollombi Rd opp Rutherford Park | 15:31 |
Regiment Rd at Alvira Cl | 15:34 |
Regiment Rd at Buffier Cres | 15:35 |
Regiment Rd before Logan Rd | 15:35 |
Regiment Rd opp Marlborough St | 15:36 |
Brigantine St after Regiment Rd | 15:36 |
Garwood St opp Tabor Cl | 15:37 |
Belmar St opp Ashland Cl | 15:37 |
Scobie Barracks, Harvey Rd | 15:39 |
Norm Chapman Oval, Dunkley St | 15:40 |
Rutherford Public School, Weblands St | 15:42 |
Weblands St before Alexandra Ave | 15:43 |
Second Ave at Vindin St | 15:45 |
Aberglasslyn Rd after Second Ave | 15:46 |
Alexandra Ave opp Endeavour St | 15:47 |
Alexandra Ave before Vindin St | 15:47 |
Alexandra Ave before Scott St | 15:48 |
Rutherford Technology High School, Avery St | 15:50 |
Alexandra Ave opp Rutherford Oval | 15:51 |
New England Hwy before Racecourse Rd | 15:52 |
459 New England Hwy | 15:54 |
New England Hwy opp River Rd | 15:57 |
New England Hwy opp All Saints College | 15:59 |
Lochinvar Public School, New England Hwy | 15:59 |
New England Hwy opp Windermere Rd | 16:00 |
New England Hwy at Walkers Hill Lane | 16:05 |
High St at Nelson St | 16:07 |
Greta Hotel, High St | 16:08 |
New England Hwy opp Oxford St | 16:09 |
Branxton War Memorial Baths, New England Hwy | 16:12 |
Miller Park Sports Club, New England Hwy | 16:12 |
John Rose Oval, John Rose Ave | 16:14 |
Clift St after Maitland St | 16:14 |
Bridge St at Fleet St | 16:15 |
Wine Country Dr at Thomas St | 16:18 |
Mayne St before Short St | 16:19 |
Rothbury St after Scott St | 16:19 |
Rothbury St opp Morgan St | 16:20 |
Rothbury St before Wine Country Dr | 16:21 |
Hunter Valley Buses Bus schedule - 2233 (North Rothbury)
The Hunter Valley Buses Bus schedule for the 2233 route, North Rothbury, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from All Saints College, Victoria St station to Hanwood Estate, Wine Country Dr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hunter Valley Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 2233, from Maitland (NSW) to North Rothbury, daily at midnight.