23
23 - Bankfoot Schedule
Departure from Mill Street, Perth
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
10:20 | 10:20 |
12:20 | 12:20 |
14:20 | - |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - 23 (Bankfoot)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the 23 route, Bankfoot, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mill Street, Perth station to Garry Place, Bankfoot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.