2322
2322 - Largs Primary Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Edwards Ave at Eurimbla St | 07:26 |
Government Rd after Edwards Rd | 07:26 |
Government Rd at Thomas Coke Dr (Hail & Ride) | 07:27 |
Government Rd after Thorncliffe Ave | 07:28 |
Raymond Terrace Rd opp Turners Rd | 07:31 |
Raymond Terrace Rd at Martins Wharf Rd | 07:34 |
Raymond Terrace Rd opp Monkleys Rd (Hail & Ride) | 07:35 |
192 Monkleys Rd | 07:40 |
594 Duckenfield Rd | 07:51 |
Swan St after Edward St | 07:57 |
Swan St at George St | 07:57 |
Swan St at Robert St | 07:58 |
Morpeth Museum, Swan St | 07:58 |
Swan St at Green St | 07:58 |
Morpeth Rd after Tank St | 07:58 |
Morpeth Rd at Raworth Ave | 08:00 |
Morpeth Rd opp Brush Farm Rd | 08:00 |
267 Morpeth Rd | 08:01 |
Morpeth Rd before Jenna Dr | 08:02 |
Linuwel School, Morpeth Rd | 08:03 |
73 Morpeth Rd | 08:04 |
Maitland Grossmann High School, Cumberland St | 08:06 |
Hodge St at High St | 08:07 |
Maitland High School, High St | 08:08 |
High St after Lindesay St | 08:09 |
High St at Lawes St | 08:10 |
Lawes St after George St | 08:10 |
Lawes St before William St | 08:11 |
Lawes St at Grant St | 08:12 |
Melbourne St opp Tyrell St | 08:13 |
High St at Smith St | 08:18 |
Maitland Town Hall, High St | 08:19 |
High St opp Free Church St | 08:21 |
Ken Tubman Dr at Elgin St | 08:22 |
Elgin St opp Maitland Public School | 08:23 |
Maitland Station, Railway St | 08:23 |
Church St after Steam St | 08:24 |
St Marys Anglican Church, Church St | 08:25 |
Church St after Caroline Pl | 08:25 |
High St opp Maitland City Library | 08:26 |
Belmore Rd at Brisbane St | 08:27 |
Belmore Rd at Nillo St | 08:28 |
Westbourne Rd at Paterson Rd | 08:32 |
Addison Rd after Westbourne Rd | 08:32 |
Addison Rd at Bayswater Rd | 08:33 |
Kensington Rd after Bayswater Rd | 08:34 |
Bolwarra Rd opp Maitland Rd | 08:35 |
Bolwarra Heights Public School Bolwarra Rd | 08:36 |
Paterson Rd opp Bolwarra Uniting Church | 08:37 |
Paterson Rd after Tocal Rd | 08:39 |
Corina Ave at Dalveen Rd | 08:41 |
High St at Largs Ave | 08:44 |
Maitland Retirement Village, Dunmore Rd | 08:47 |
Largs Public School, Hunter St | 08:56 |
Hunter Valley Buses Bus schedule - 2322 (Largs Primary)
The Hunter Valley Buses Bus schedule for the 2322 route, Largs Primary, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Edwards Ave at Eurimbla St station to Largs Public School, Hunter St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hunter Valley Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 2322, from Thornton (NSW) to Largs, daily at midnight.