23B
23B - Aberfeldy Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mill Street, Perth | 06:00 |
Kinnoull Street, Perth | 06:01 |
Barrack Street, Perth | 06:02 |
Royal Bank Of Scotland, Muirton | 06:03 |
Asda, Muirton | 06:04 |
Duncansby Way, Muirton | 06:05 |
Bute Drive, North Muirton | 06:07 |
Holiday Inn, North Muirton | 06:09 |
Denmarkfield, Luncarty | 06:13 |
Visitor Centre, Bankfoot | 06:21 |
Lyndale, Bankfoot | 06:22 |
Innewan Place, Bankfoot | 06:22 |
Prieston Road, Bankfoot | 06:23 |
Atholl Hotel, Bankfoot | 06:23 |
Scotstoun, Bankfoot | 06:24 |
Post Box, Waterloo | 06:25 |
Road End, Byres Of Murthly | 06:29 |
Inchewan, Birnam | 06:32 |
Laiken, Birnam | 06:33 |
Birnam Hotel, Birnam | 06:33 |
Royal School Of Dunkeld, Birnam | 06:34 |
Rose Cottage, Inver | 06:36 |
Dowally | 06:42 |
Bus Bay, Kindallachan | 06:44 |
Post Office, Ballinluig | 06:47 |
Inn, Ballinluig | 06:47 |
Tulliemet Road End, Ballinluig | 06:48 |
Post Office, Ballinluig | 06:50 |
Church, Logierait | 06:52 |
Eastertyre, Logierait | 06:55 |
Hotel, Grandtully | 07:00 |
Aultbeag Road, Little Ballinluig | 07:01 |
Croftcap Cottage, Grandtully | 07:02 |
Castle, Grandtully | 07:03 |
Caravan Site, Aberfeldy | 07:06 |
Industrial Estate, Aberfeldy | 07:06 |
Market Street, Aberfeldy | 07:08 |
Chapel Street, Aberfeldy | 07:08 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - 23B (Aberfeldy)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the 23B route, Aberfeldy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mill Street, Perth station to Chapel Street, Aberfeldy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.