2495 - Brandy Hil Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
All Saints' College, St Mary's Campus, Bent St | 16:10 |
High St opp Ward St | 16:11 |
High St opp Sparke St | 16:11 |
High St opp Maitland Visitor Information Centre | 16:12 |
Melbourne St at Tyrell St | 16:14 |
Melbourne St opp East Maitland Station | 16:15 |
82 Morpeth Rd | 16:17 |
Morpeth Rd opp Linuwel School | 16:17 |
Morpeth Rd opp Jenna Dr | 16:18 |
Morpeth Rd opp 267 | 16:19 |
Morpeth Rd at Brush Farm Rd | 16:19 |
Morpeth Rd opp Raworth Ave | 16:20 |
Lawlers Rd at Phoenix Park Rd (Hail & Ride) | 16:27 |
Paterson St opp Hinton Public School (Hail & Ride) | 16:29 |
Hinton School of Arts, Hinton Rd (Hail & Ride) | 16:30 |
Mount Kanwary Public School, Hinton Rd | 16:35 |
Warren St opp Seaham Public School | 16:45 |
Brandy Hill Dr at Clarence Town Rd (Hail & Ride) | 16:50 |
Brandy Hill Dr at Seaham Rd | 16:55 |
Hunter Valley Buses bus schedule - 2495 (Brandy Hil)
The Hunter Valley Buses bus schedule for the 2495 route, Brandy Hil, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from All Saints' College, St Mary's Campus, Bent St station to Brandy Hill Dr at Seaham Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hunter Valley Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 2495, from All Saints' College, St Mary's Campus, Bent St to Brandy Hill Dr at Seaham Rd, daily at midnight.