25 - Taumarunui I-Site Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Transport Centre (Platform E) | 15:00 |
Hague Rd Southbound (Hospital) | 15:30 |
Glenview Bus Hub Southbound | 15:35 |
War Memorial - Kihikihi | 15:50 |
Wahanui Cres, Otorohanga | 16:25 |
Te Kuiti Hospital (Ailsa St) | 17:00 |
Taumarunui Hospital | 18:00 |
Taumarunui I-Site | 18:05 |
Busit bus schedule - 25 (Taumarunui I-Site)
The Busit bus schedule for the 25 route, Taumarunui I-Site, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Transport Centre (Platform E) station to Taumarunui I-Site station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busit schedule.