25 - Cinnamon Brow Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Warrington Bus Interchange | 23:31 |
Legh Street (Stop Ae) | 23:31 |
White Hart (Stop Ac) | 23:32 |
Cockhedge Lane | 23:34 |
The Albion | 23:37 |
Battersby Lane | 23:38 |
Beaumont Schools | 23:39 |
Norris Street | 23:39 |
Withers Avenue | 23:39 |
Orford Green | 23:41 |
St Margaret's School | 23:41 |
Tetleys Club | 23:42 |
Cossack Avenue | 23:43 |
Sandy Lane | 23:44 |
Kirkstone Avenue | 23:45 |
Statham Avenue | 23:45 |
Poplars Avenue | 23:46 |
Meteor Crescent | 23:46 |
The Greenwood Pub | 23:47 |
Merrick Close | 23:48 |
Welsby Close | 23:49 |
Perth Close | 23:50 |
Montrose Close | 23:50 |
Shetland Close | 23:50 |
Shetland Close | 23:50 |
Dundee Close | 23:51 |
Kinross Close | 23:51 |
Solway Close | 23:52 |
St Andrews Close | 23:52 |
Tweedsmuir Close | 23:53 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Warrington Bus Interchange | 05:04 | 23:31 |
Legh Street (Stop Ae) | 05:04 | 23:31 |
White Hart (Stop Ac) | 05:04 | 23:32 |
Rylands Street (Stop Ba) | 05:05 | - |
Academy Way (Stop Db) | 05:05 | - |
Cockhedge Lane | 05:06 | 23:34 |
The Albion | 05:07 | 23:37 |
Battersby Lane | 05:08 | 23:38 |
Beaumont Schools | 05:09 | 23:39 |
Norris Street | 05:09 | 23:39 |
Withers Avenue | 05:09 | 23:39 |
Orford Green | 05:10 | 23:41 |
St Margaret's School | 05:11 | 23:41 |
Tetleys Club | 05:12 | 23:42 |
Cossack Avenue | 05:12 | 23:43 |
Sandy Lane | 05:13 | 23:44 |
Kirkstone Avenue | 05:14 | 23:45 |
Statham Avenue | 05:14 | 23:45 |
Poplars Avenue | 05:15 | 23:46 |
Meteor Crescent | 05:15 | 23:46 |
The Greenwood Pub | 05:16 | 23:47 |
Merrick Close | 05:17 | 23:48 |
Welsby Close | 05:18 | 23:49 |
Perth Close | - | 23:50 |
Montrose Close | - | 23:50 |
Stirrup Close | 05:19 | - |
Shetland Close | - | 23:50 |
Shetland Close | - | 23:50 |
Dundee Close | - | 23:51 |
Kinross Close | - | 23:51 |
Solway Close | - | 23:52 |
St Andrews Close | - | 23:52 |
Tweedsmuir Close | - | 23:53 |
Tweedsmuir Close | 05:20 | - |
Warrington's Own Buses bus schedule - 25 (Cinnamon Brow)
The Warrington's Own Buses bus schedule for the 25 route, Cinnamon Brow, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Warrington Bus Interchange station to Tweedsmuir Close station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Warrington's Own Buses schedule.
This line's regular operating times are Saturdays at 23:31 and weekdays from 05:04 to 23:31.