2630 - Point Clare Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Henry Kendall High School, Batley St | 15:23 |
Brisbane Water Dr opp West Gosford Shops | 15:29 |
Coolarn Ave opp Point Clare Cemetery | 15:30 |
Wendy Dr after Coolarn Ave | 15:31 |
Priestley Pde opp Wendy Dr | 15:31 |
Priestley Pde at Sunnyside Ave | 15:32 |
Sunnyside Ave at Amulla Cl | 15:33 |
Brisbane Water Dr after Sunnyside Ave | 15:33 |
Busways OMR6 bus schedule - 2630 (Point Clare)
The Busways OMR6 bus schedule for the 2630 route, Point Clare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Henry Kendall High School, Batley St station to Brisbane Water Dr after Sunnyside Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways OMR6 schedule. We update the schedule of 2630, from Henry Kendall High School, Batley St to Brisbane Water Dr after Sunnyside Ave, daily at midnight.