28 - Erdington Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Eastfield Rd | 23:40 |
Kenwood Rd (Stop Hh) | 23:40 |
Alston Rd (Stop Hj) | 23:41 |
Bordesley Green (Stop Ha) | 23:41 |
Saltley Grammar School | 23:42 |
Cotterills Lane | 23:43 |
Pelham Rd | 23:44 |
Woodwells Rd | 23:45 |
Treaford Lane | 23:45 |
Washwood Heath School | 23:46 |
Stechford Rd | 23:47 |
The Fox And Goose | 23:49 |
Southbourne Avenue | 23:49 |
Ventnor Avenue | 23:50 |
Hodge Hill Common | 23:50 |
Heath Way | 23:51 |
Clock Garage | 23:52 |
Berrandale Gardens | 23:53 |
Tameside Drive | 23:54 |
Tangmere Drive | 23:55 |
Jaguar Works | 23:56 |
Opus Aspect | 23:57 |
Gunter Road | 23:58 |
Pype Hayes Park | 23:58 |
Little Pitts Close | 23:59 |
Pitts Farm Road | 00:00 |
Yenton Primary Sch | 00:01 |
Kentmere Tower | 00:02 |
Fairbourne Tower | 00:02 |
Orchard Rd | 00:03 |
Edwards Rd | 00:03 |
New Street (Stop Ed) | 00:04 |
Barnabas Rd (Stop Ef) | 00:04 |
Six Ways Island (Stop Eg) | 00:05 |
National Express West Midlands bus schedule - 28 (Erdington)
The National Express West Midlands bus schedule for the 28 route, Erdington, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eastfield Rd station to Six Ways Island (Stop Eg) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express West Midlands schedule. We update the schedule of 28, from Heartlands to Erdington, daily at midnight.