30 - Wanlockhead Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bus Station, Lanark | 08:20 |
Auctioneers Way, Lanark | 08:20 |
Home Street, Lanark | 08:20 |
Lake Avenue, Lanark | 08:21 |
Hyndford Lodge, Hyndford Bridge | 08:24 |
Hyndford Grange, Hyndford Bridge | 08:24 |
Hyndford Road, Hyndford Bridge | 08:24 |
Pettinain Road, Hyndford Bridge | 08:26 |
A73, Thankerton | 08:30 |
Sherifflatts Road, Thankerton | 08:31 |
Boat Road , Thankerton | 08:31 |
Boat Road, Thankerton | 08:31 |
Dearg, Thankerton | 08:32 |
Biggar Road, Symington | 08:34 |
Main Street, Symington | 08:35 |
Biggar Road, Symington | 08:35 |
Glenburn Avenue, Symington | 08:35 |
Carding Street, Symington | 08:35 |
Manse Road, Symington | 08:36 |
Castlehill Court, Symington | 08:36 |
School House Road, Symington | 08:36 |
Castlehill Court, Symington | 08:37 |
School Road, Symington | 08:37 |
Millrig Road, Wiston | 08:43 |
Howgate Road, Roberton | 08:48 |
Abington Service Area, Abington | 08:53 |
Colebrooke Terrace, Abington | 08:55 |
Carlisle Road, Crawford | 08:57 |
Bellstane Avenue, Crawford | 09:00 |
Ramsay Road, Leadhills | 09:13 |
Museum, Wanlockhead | 09:19 |
Stuart's Coaches bus schedule - 30 (Wanlockhead)
The Stuart's Coaches bus schedule for the 30 route, Wanlockhead, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Lanark station to Museum, Wanlockhead station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stuart's Coaches schedule.