31 - Cwmrhydyceirw Schedule
Departure from Swansea Bus Station Stand H, Swansea
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
08:15 | 07:15 |
09:15 | 08:15 |
10:15 | 09:15 |
11:15 | 10:15 |
12:15 | 11:15 |
13:15 | 12:15 |
14:15 | 13:15 |
15:15 | 14:15 |
16:15 | 15:15 |
17:15 | 16:15 |
- | 17:15 |
First South & West Wales bus schedule - 31 (Cwmrhydyceirw)
The First South & West Wales bus schedule for the 31 route, Cwmrhydyceirw, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Swansea Bus Station Stand H, Swansea station to Cae-Nan, Cwmrhydyceirw station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First South & West Wales schedule.