3131 - W Pennant Hills PS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Highs Rd opp Hoop Pine Pl | 08:18 |
Highs Rd before Daveney Way | 08:18 |
Highs Rd at Deveney Way | 08:19 |
Highs Rd at Silverfern Cres | 08:19 |
Highs Rd after Alana Dr | 08:20 |
Highs Rd at Kookaburra Pl | 08:20 |
Blacks Rd opp Millers Way | 08:22 |
Highs Rd at Blacks Rd | 08:23 |
Highs Rd after Grangewood Pl | 08:23 |
Highs Rd opp Kookaburra Pl | 08:24 |
Highs Rd at Royal Oak Pl | 08:25 |
Highs Rd at Taylor St | 08:25 |
Taylor St after Coonara Ave | 08:26 |
89 Taylor St | 08:26 |
41 Taylor St | 08:27 |
25 Taylor St | 08:28 |
Taylor St before Aiken Rd | 08:29 |
Aiken Rd before Hill Rd | 08:30 |
Ellerslie Dr after Hill Rd | 08:30 |
Ellerslie Dr at Thrift Cl | 08:31 |
Ellerslie Dr before Valley Glen | 08:32 |
Ellerslie Dr opp Argyle Pl | 08:32 |
Hill Rd opp Ellerslie Dr | 08:33 |
Aiken Rd opp Richard Webb Reserve | 08:36 |
Aiken Rd after Oratava Ave | 08:37 |
Aiken Rd opp Rachel Ave | 08:39 |
Aiken Rd after Bellamy Farm Rd | 08:40 |
Aiken Rd opp Wildara Ave | 08:41 |
Aiken Rd before Salina Ave | 08:42 |
Aiken Rd before Pennant Hills Rd | 08:43 |
Pennant Hills Rd at Aiken Rd | 08:44 |
Pennant Hills Rd after Castle Hill Rd | 08:48 |
West Pennant Hills Public School, Church St | 08:50 |
CDC NSW R4 bus schedule - 3131 (W Pennant Hills PS)
The CDC NSW R4 bus schedule for the 3131 route, W Pennant Hills PS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Highs Rd opp Hoop Pine Pl station to West Pennant Hills Public School, Church St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R4 schedule.