3138 - Pacific Hills School Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Aiken Rd after Pennant Hills Rd | 07:38 |
24 Aiken Rd | 07:38 |
Aiken Rd at Wildara Ave | 07:39 |
Aiken Rd after Oakes Rd | 07:39 |
Aiken Rd after Rachel Ave | 07:40 |
92 Aiken Rd | 07:40 |
Aiken Rd opp Oratava Ave | 07:41 |
Richard Webb Reserve, Aiken Rd | 07:42 |
Aiken Rd after Hill Rd | 07:43 |
Taylor St after Merelynne Ave | 07:43 |
32 Taylor St | 07:44 |
46 Taylor St | 07:44 |
66 Taylor St | 07:45 |
Taylor St before Highs Rd | 07:46 |
Highs Rd after Alana Dr | 07:47 |
Highs Rd at Kookaburra Pl | 07:48 |
Blacks Rd opp Millers Way | 07:51 |
Highs Rd at Blacks Rd | 07:52 |
Highs Rd after Grangewood Pl | 07:52 |
Highs Rd opp Kookaburra Pl | 07:53 |
Highs Rd at Royal Oak Pl | 07:54 |
Highs Rd at Taylor St | 07:55 |
Coonara Ave opp Plumtree Ct | 07:56 |
Coonara Ave after Glendale Gr | 07:56 |
Coonara Ave opp Coonara Shopping Village | 07:57 |
66 Coonara Ave | 07:58 |
90 Coonara Ave | 07:58 |
102 Coonara Ave | 07:59 |
Coonara Ave at Castle Hill Rd | 07:59 |
Edward Bennett Dr at Curtis Cl | 08:00 |
Edward Bennett Dr opp Scott Ct | 08:00 |
Edward Bennett Dr at Paxton Cres | 08:01 |
Neale Ave opp Trinity Pl | 08:02 |
Neale Ave at Fallows Way | 08:03 |
Franklin Rd at John Rd | 08:04 |
John Rd at Golden Gr | 08:04 |
John Rd opp Roslyn Pl | 08:05 |
County Dr opp John Rd | 08:06 |
County Dr before Woodgrove Ave | 08:07 |
Woodgrove Ave opp Greywood St | 08:07 |
Woodgrove Ave before David Rd | 08:08 |
David Rd after Westminster Dr | 08:09 |
David Rd opp Longworth Cres | 08:09 |
David Rd before Westminster Dr | 08:10 |
David Rd opp Baydon St | 08:12 |
David Rd at New Line Rd | 08:13 |
New Line Rd opp Sebastian Dr | 08:17 |
New Line Rd opp Dural Golf Driving Range | 08:19 |
Old Northern Rd opp Quarry Rd | 08:21 |
Redfield College Bus Bay, Old Northern Rd | 08:24 |
Pacific Hills Christian School Bus Bay, Quarry Rd | 08:31 |
CDC NSW R4 bus schedule - 3138 (Pacific Hills School)
The CDC NSW R4 bus schedule for the 3138 route, Pacific Hills School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aiken Rd after Pennant Hills Rd station to Pacific Hills Christian School Bus Bay, Quarry Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R4 schedule.