3143 - Marian College Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Castlewood Dr before Jasmine Way | 07:39 |
Castlewood Dr after Amberwood Pl | 07:40 |
Castlewood Dr opp Gardenia Pl | 07:40 |
Castlewood Dr opp Woodfield Pl | 07:41 |
Castlewood Dr after Copperleaf Pl | 07:42 |
Darcey Rd opp Castlewood Dr | 07:43 |
Darcey Rd after Jarrah Pl | 07:44 |
Crane Rd at Maybush Way | 07:45 |
Crane Rd before Cecil Ave | 07:46 |
Cecil Ave opp Poplar Ct | 07:47 |
Cecil Ave opp Bonnefin Pl | 07:48 |
Orange Gr opp Olola Ave | 07:49 |
Castle Hill Station, Old Northern Rd, Stand C | 07:51 |
Old Northern Rd after Cecil Ave | 07:54 |
Marie St at Kerrs St | 07:57 |
Gilroy Catholic College, Marie St | 07:58 |
Old Northern Rd opp Francis St | 08:01 |
Showground Rd after Cheriton Ave | 08:03 |
Rowallan Ave before Castle St | 08:05 |
Castle Hill High School, Castle St | 08:06 |
Castle St after Grand Way | 08:07 |
Castle Hill Station, Old Northern Rd, Stand A | 08:15 |
Old Northern Rd opp St Bernadette's Primary School | 08:16 |
Old Northern Rd opp Castle Hill Rd | 08:18 |
Old Northern Rd opp St Pauls Church | 08:19 |
Old Northern Rd opp Oakhill College | 08:20 |
372 Old Northern Rd | 08:20 |
Old Northern Rd opp Hastings Rd | 08:21 |
Old Northern Rd before Gilbert Rd | 08:22 |
402 Old Northern Rd | 08:22 |
410 Old Northern Rd | 08:22 |
Old Northern Rd opp Blue Gum Dr | 08:23 |
Old Northern Rd at Glenhaven Rd | 08:24 |
Lorien Novalis School, Old Northern Rd | 08:25 |
Old Northern Rd after Malabar Rd | 08:26 |
Round Corner Shops, Old Northern Rd | 08:27 |
Kenthurst Rd after Allen Way | 08:29 |
Kenthurst Rd at Martin Pl | 08:30 |
Kenthurst Rd opp Pellitt Lane | 08:32 |
Hills Grammar School Bus Bay | 08:35 |
Kenthurst Rd before Sagers Rd | 08:35 |
Kenthurst Rd opp Hills Grammar School | 08:36 |
Kenthurst Rd opp Kenthurst Tennis Centre | 08:37 |
16 Annangrove Rd | 08:38 |
St Madeleine's Primary School, School Grounds | 08:39 |
Marian Catholic College, School Grounds | 08:41 |
CDC NSW R4 bus schedule - 3143 (Marian College)
The CDC NSW R4 bus schedule for the 3143 route, Marian College, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Castlewood Dr before Jasmine Way station to Marian Catholic College, School Grounds station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R4 schedule. We update the schedule of 3143, from Castle Hill (NSW) to Kenthurst, daily at midnight.