3146 - Beecroft PS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lyne Rd before The Crescent | 08:54 |
Cheltenham Bowling Club, The Crescent | 08:55 |
Beecroft Rd after Cheltenham Rd | 09:01 |
Beecroft Nursing Home, Beecroft Rd | 09:03 |
Beecroft Rd at Welham St | 09:04 |
Beecroft Public School, Beecroft Rd | 09:05 |
Beecroft Public School, Copeland Rd | 09:06 |
CDC NSW R4 bus schedule - 3146 (Beecroft PS)
The CDC NSW R4 bus schedule for the 3146 route, Beecroft PS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lyne Rd before The Crescent station to Beecroft Public School, Copeland Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R4 schedule.