3152 - Pennant Hills HS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pennant Hills Station, Railway St, Stand A | 08:27 |
26 Blackbutt Ave (Hail & Ride) | 08:35 |
Britannia St after Kurrajong St | 08:37 |
Pennant Hills Rd before City View Rd | 08:42 |
St Agatha's Parish Primary School, Trebor Rd | 08:43 |
Pennant Hills Public School, Weemala Rd | 08:44 |
Pennant Hills High School, Laurence St | 08:50 |
CDC NSW R4 bus schedule - 3152 (Pennant Hills HS)
The CDC NSW R4 bus schedule for the 3152 route, Pennant Hills HS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pennant Hills Station, Railway St, Stand A station to Pennant Hills High School, Laurence St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R4 schedule.