3183 - Kings School Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Purchase Rd at Tennyson Cl | 07:06 |
New Line Rd opp Purchase Rd | 07:06 |
New Line Rd before David Rd | 07:08 |
David Rd at Oakhill Dr | 07:08 |
David Rd at Baydon St | 07:09 |
David Rd before Oakhill Dr | 07:10 |
David Rd before Longworth Cres | 07:10 |
David Rd at Longworth Cres | 07:10 |
David Rd at Erlestoke Pl | 07:11 |
David Rd before Woodgrove Ave | 07:11 |
David Rd after Woodgrove Ave | 07:12 |
David Rd after Haven Ct | 07:12 |
David Rd at Milford Gr | 07:13 |
Treetops Rd opp Forest Cl | 07:13 |
County Dr after Treetops Rd | 07:14 |
John Rd at Roslyn Pl | 07:15 |
John Rd at Foxwood Way | 07:16 |
Tangara Girls School, Franklin Rd | 07:17 |
Cherrybrook Station, Bradfield Pde | 07:19 |
Highs Rd opp Hoop Pine Pl | 07:20 |
Highs Rd before Daveney Way | 07:21 |
Highs Rd at Deveney Way | 07:21 |
Highs Rd at Silverfern Cres | 07:21 |
Highs Rd after Alana Dr | 07:22 |
Highs Rd at Kookaburra Pl | 07:23 |
Blacks Rd opp Millers Way | 07:24 |
Highs Rd at Blacks Rd | 07:24 |
Highs Rd after Grangewood Pl | 07:25 |
Highs Rd opp Kookaburra Pl | 07:25 |
Highs Rd at Royal Oak Pl | 07:26 |
Highs Rd at Taylor St | 07:26 |
Taylor St after Coonara Ave | 07:27 |
89 Taylor St | 07:27 |
41 Taylor St | 07:28 |
25 Taylor St | 07:28 |
Taylor St before Aiken Rd | 07:29 |
Aiken Rd before Hill Rd | 07:29 |
Aiken Rd opp Richard Webb Reserve | 07:30 |
Aiken Rd after Oratava Ave | 07:31 |
Aiken Rd opp Rachel Ave | 07:32 |
Aiken Rd after Bellamy Farm Rd | 07:32 |
Oakes Rd before Coral Tree Dr | 07:34 |
Oakes Rd opp Hillside Lane | 07:35 |
Oakes Rd at Murray Farm Rd | 07:35 |
92 Oaks Rd | 07:36 |
Oakes Rd before Lynette Ave | 07:37 |
Redeemer Baptist School, Masons Dr | 07:52 |
Tara Anglican School for Girls, Denistone Rd | 07:55 |
Masons Dr opp Centre For Ministry | 07:56 |
Burnside Public School, Pennant Hills Rd | 07:57 |
Pennant Hills Rd opp Vista St | 07:59 |
The King's School Reception, School Grounds | 08:02 |
CDC NSW R4 bus schedule - 3183 (Kings School)
The CDC NSW R4 bus schedule for the 3183 route, Kings School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Purchase Rd at Tennyson Cl station to The King's School Reception, School Grounds station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R4 schedule. We update the schedule of 3183, from Cherrybrook to North Parramatta, daily at midnight.