320 - Cardiff Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Talbot Green Bus Station Stand A, Talbot Green | 07:10 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 |
Tonysguboriau Primary School, Talbot Green | 07:11 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 |
Lanelay Hall, Talbot Green | 07:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 |
Leekes, Talbot Green | 07:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 |
Y Pant School, Talbot Green | 07:13 | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 |
Heol-Y-Bryn, Pontyclun | 07:15 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 |
Miskin Crescent, Miskin | 07:15 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 |
Miskin Arms, Miskin | 07:16 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 |
Pantaquesta Cottages, Pantaquesta | 07:17 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 |
Llanerch Vineyard, Hensol | 07:18 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 |
Hensol Castle, Hensol | 07:19 | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 |
Hensol Villas, Hensol | 07:19 | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 |
Clawdd Coch Cross, Clawdd Coch | 07:23 | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 |
Red Lion Inn, Pendoylan | 07:25 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 |
Gwern-Y-Steeple | 07:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 |
White Bridge, Peterston-Super-Ely | 07:32 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 |
Three Horseshoes, Peterston-Super-Ely | 07:33 | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
Old Brew House, St Brides-Super-Ely | 07:38 | 09:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:38 | 17:38 |
St Fagans Terminus, St Fagans | 07:44 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
Gilfach Cottages, St Fagans | 07:44 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
Parkview, St Fagans | 07:45 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
St Fagans Church, St Fagans | 07:45 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
St Fagans Church, St Fagans | 07:45 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
Forest View, Fairwater | 07:47 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:47 | 17:47 |
St Fagans Rise, Fairwater | 07:48 | 09:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Gorse Place, Fairwater | 07:48 | 09:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Everswell Rd, Fairwater | 07:49 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
The Fairwater, Fairwater | 07:49 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
Llangattock Road, Fairwater | 07:50 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:50 | 17:50 |
Norbury Road, Fairwater | 07:51 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:51 | 17:51 |
Waungron Park Station, Fairwater | 07:52 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Insole Shops, Llandaff | 07:53 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:53 | 17:53 |
Pencisely Road, Llandaff | 07:54 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:54 | 17:54 |
Palace Road, Llandaff | 07:55 | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:55 | 17:55 |
Penhill Close, Llandaff | 07:56 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Llandaff Fields, Pontcanna | 07:58 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:58 | 17:58 |
Berthwin Street, Pontcanna | 07:59 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Beverley Hotel, Pontcanna | 08:00 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Sophia Gardens, Pontcanna | 08:00 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Cathedral Road, Pontcanna | 08:01 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Westgate Street Kn, Cardiff | 08:04 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
First South & West Wales bus schedule - 320 (Cardiff)
The First South & West Wales bus schedule for the 320 route, Cardiff, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Talbot Green Bus Station Stand A, Talbot Green station to Westgate Street Kn, Cardiff station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First South & West Wales schedule.