323
323 - Corriecravie Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Torrylinn, Laigh Kilmory | 15:05 |
Southbank Farm, Kildonan | 15:10 |
Kilbride, Laigh Kilmory | 15:13 |
Torrlinn Terrace, Lagg | 15:15 |
Kilmory Primary School, Lagg | 15:16 |
Lagg Hotel, Lagg | 15:17 |
The Ross, Lagg | 15:20 |
The Smiddy, Sliddery | 15:25 |
Stagecoach West Scotland Bus schedule - 323 (Corriecravie)
The Stagecoach West Scotland Bus schedule for the 323 route, Corriecravie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kilmory Primary School, Lagg station to Fourwinds Cottage, Corriecravie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach West Scotland schedule.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 15:05.