324
324 - Lamlash Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Auchagallon Jetty, Auchagallon | 07:38 |
Dougarie Loge, High Dougarie | 07:41 |
Balliekine | 07:44 |
Imachar | 07:46 |
Whitefarland, Pirnmill | 07:49 |
The War Memorial Pirnmill, Pirnmill | 07:51 |
Mid Penrioch Place, Pirnmill | 07:52 |
Auchamore Road, Pirnmill | 07:55 |
The Row, Catacol | 08:03 |
Lochranza Pier, Lochranza | 08:06 |
Lochranza Hotel, Lochranza | 08:06 |
Lochranza Castle, Lochranza | 08:07 |
Newton Road, Lochranza | 08:09 |
Arran Distillery, Lochranza | 08:11 |
Sannox Bridge, Sannox | 08:21 |
Sannox Road End, Sannox | 08:23 |
Sannox Church, Sannox | 08:25 |
Glen Cottage, Sannox | 08:25 |
Sannox Quay, Sannox | 08:26 |
Seawinds, Corrie | 08:31 |
Corrie Terrace, High Corrie | 08:32 |
Buccaneers Cottage, High Corrie | 08:36 |
Brodick Castle, Brodick | 08:40 |
Gardners Cottage, Brodick | 08:41 |
Home Farm, Brodick | 08:41 |
Arran Heritage Museum, Brodick | 08:43 |
Douglas Place, Brodick | 08:43 |
Brodick Golf Course, Brodick | 08:44 |
Auchrannie Road, Brodick | 08:45 |
Alma Road, Brodick | 08:46 |
Royal Bank, Brodick | 08:46 |
Alma Road, Brodick | 08:47 |
Ferry Terminal, Brodick | 08:49 |
Mackelvie Road, Lamlash | 08:59 |
Stagecoach West Scotland Bus schedule - 324 (Lamlash)
The Stagecoach West Scotland Bus schedule for the 324 route, Lamlash, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Auchagallon Jetty, Auchagallon station to Mackelvie Road, Lamlash station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach West Scotland schedule.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 07:38.