32S - Northwick Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Broomhall Green | 15:25 |
Farne Avenue | 15:26 |
St Peter's Tesco | 15:26 |
Bittern Road | 15:28 |
Kestrel Drive | 15:29 |
St Peter's Island | 15:29 |
Elm Green Close | 15:30 |
Norton Road | 15:31 |
Bunns Road | 15:32 |
St. Mark's Church | 15:33 |
Cherry Street | 15:33 |
The Hill Avenue | 15:34 |
The Albion | 15:35 |
Sidbury | 15:36 |
City Walls Road | 15:37 |
Mcdonalds | 15:39 |
Worcester Crowngate | 15:40 |
Foregate Street Station | 15:43 |
The Tything | 15:46 |
Little London | 15:48 |
St George's Square | 15:50 |
Gheluvelt Park | 15:51 |
Park Avenue | 15:52 |
Co-Op Store | 15:53 |
The Vine Inn | 15:54 |
Checketts Lane | 15:56 |
Beckett Road | 15:57 |
Old Northwick Lane | 15:58 |
Grange Avenue | 16:00 |
Bevere Drive | 16:01 |
Green Lane Terminus | 16:03 |
First Worcestershire bus schedule - 32S (Northwick)
The First Worcestershire bus schedule for the 32S route, Northwick, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Broomhall Green station to Green Lane Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First Worcestershire schedule. We update the schedule of 32S, from St. Peter's Parish to Lovett And North Claines, daily at midnight.