332 - Baynhall Schedule
First Worcestershire bus schedule - 332 (Baynhall)
The First Worcestershire bus schedule for the 332 route, Baynhall, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Worcester Crowngate station to Nash Turn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First Worcestershire schedule. We update the schedule of 332, from Cathedral to Kempsey, daily at midnight.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Worcester Crowngate | 06:07 | 06:45 | 07:15 | 16:28 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Cathedral | 06:08 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 16:29 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
The Albion | 06:09 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 16:31 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
The Hill Avenue | 06:09 | 06:47 | 07:18 | 16:32 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Cherry Street | 06:10 | 06:48 | 07:19 | 16:33 | 17:35 | 18:34 |
St. Mark's Church | 06:11 | 06:49 | 07:20 | 16:34 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Bunns Road | 06:11 | 06:49 | 07:20 | 16:35 | 17:37 | 18:36 |
Norton Road | 06:12 | 06:50 | 07:21 | 16:36 | 17:38 | 18:37 |
Elm Green Close | 06:12 | 06:50 | 07:22 | 16:37 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Kestrel Drive | 06:13 | 06:51 | 07:22 | 16:38 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Bittern Road | 06:14 | 06:52 | 07:23 | 16:39 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
St Peter's Tesco | 06:14 | 06:52 | 07:24 | 16:40 | 17:41 | 18:41 |
Farne Avenue | 06:15 | 06:53 | 07:25 | 16:41 | 17:42 | 18:41 |
Broomhall Green | 06:16 | 06:54 | 07:26 | 16:43 | 17:44 | 18:43 |
Clerkenleap | 06:19 | 06:57 | 07:28 | 16:45 | 17:46 | 18:45 |
Hatfield Turn | 06:20 | 06:58 | 07:30 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:46 |
Windmill Lane | 06:23 | 07:01 | 07:32 | 16:49 | 17:50 | 18:48 |
Brookend Lane | 06:23 | 07:01 | 07:33 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:48 |
Village Hall | 06:24 | 07:02 | 07:34 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:49 |
Florence Close | 06:26 | 07:04 | 07:35 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:50 |
Pixham Ferry Lane | 06:26 | 07:04 | 07:35 | 16:52 | 17:53 | 18:50 |
Nash Turn | 06:29 | 07:07 | 07:38 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:52 |