344 - Craiglinn Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Croy Station, Croy | 09:53 | 10:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 |
Linn Gardens, Craiglinn | 09:54 | 10:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 |
Kingsmuir Drive, Craiglinn | 09:55 | 10:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 |
Hopepark Drive, Craiglinn | 09:55 | 10:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 |
Hopepark Drive, Craiglinn | 09:56 | 10:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 |
Blackwood Roundabout, Craiglinn | 09:57 | 10:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 |
Blantyre Gardens, Craiglinn | 09:58 | 10:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 |
Wemyss Drive, Craiglinn | 09:59 | 10:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 |
Stuart's Coaches bus schedule - 344 (Craiglinn)
The Stuart's Coaches bus schedule for the 344 route, Craiglinn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Croy Station, Croy station to Wemyss Drive, Craiglinn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stuart's Coaches schedule.