345 - Kempsey Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Belgrave St after Stuart St | 09:48 | 12:48 |
Crescent Head Rd opp Settlers Way | 09:08 | 12:08 |
Crescent Head Country Club, Rankine St | 09:23 | 12:23 |
Crescent Head Rd at Settlers Way | 09:38 | 12:38 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Crescent Head Rd at Yabsleys Lane | 08:38 | - | - |
Belgrave St after Stuart St | 08:30 | 13:10 | 16:57 |
Crescent Head Rd opp Settlers Way | 08:40 | 12:29 | 16:08 |
Crescent Head Rd opp Beranghi Rd | 08:48 | - | - |
Crescent Head Public School | 08:58 | - | - |
Crescent Head Country Club, Rankine St | 09:03 | 12:45 | 16:32 |
Crescent Head Rd at Settlers Way | 09:23 | 13:00 | 16:47 |
Busways bus schedule - 345 (Kempsey)
The Busways bus schedule for the 345 route, Kempsey, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Crescent Head Rd at Yabsleys Lane station to Crescent Head Rd at Settlers Way station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule.