349 - Croy Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Croy Station Entrance, Croy | - | 07:10 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Barbeggs Crescent, Croy | - | 07:10 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Culmuir Terrace, Croy | - | 07:11 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Smithstone Crescent, Croy | - | 07:11 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Howe Road, Kilsyth | - | 07:14 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Croy Station, Croy | 06:25 | 07:10 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Auchinstarry Farm, Auchenstarry | - | 07:13 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Barlandfauld Street, Kilsyth | - | 07:15 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
South Barrwood Road, Kilsyth | - | 07:16 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Watson Crescent, Kilsyth | 06:16 | 07:16 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Watson Crescent, Kilsyth | 06:16 | 07:17 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
U P Road, Kilsyth | 06:17 | 07:17 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Pirnie Place, Kilsyth | 06:17 | 07:18 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Murray Avenue, Kilsyth | 06:18 | 07:19 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Manse Road, Kilsyth | 06:19 | 07:20 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Southbound, Auchenstarry | 06:20 | 07:21 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
Smithstone Crescent, Croy | 06:22 | 07:23 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Culmuir Terrace, Croy | 06:23 | 07:24 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Barbeggs Crescent, Croy | 06:23 | 07:24 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Croy Station Entrance, Croy | 06:24 | 07:25 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Stuart's Coaches bus schedule - 349 (Croy)
The Stuart's Coaches bus schedule for the 349 route, Croy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Croy Station Entrance, Croy station to Croy Station Entrance, Croy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stuart's Coaches schedule.