35
35 - Botany To Manukau Bus Station Via Chapel Rd And Ormiston (L) Schedule
Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stop A Botany Town Centre | 00:15 |
Carlingford Drive | 00:18 |
Smales Road | 00:19 |
Ballybay Road | 00:20 |
Gracechurch Drive | 00:20 |
Cyril French Park | 00:22 |
Stancombe Road/Barry Curtis Park | 00:23 |
Kensway Drive | 00:24 |
Topland Drive | 00:25 |
Concepts Way | 00:26 |
Geranium Avenue | 00:27 |
Ormiston Senior College | 00:28 |
Stop B Ormiston Town Centre | 00:29 |
Chapel Road/Ormiston Road | 00:30 |
Chapel Road/Barry Curtis Park | 00:31 |
Summerset Retirement Village | 00:32 |
Chapel Downs Primary School | 00:33 |
Alta Terrace | 00:34 |
Boundary Road | 00:34 |
Hollyford Drive | 00:35 |
Acona Lane | 00:37 |
Diorella Drive | 00:37 |
Bay 12 Manukau Bus Station | 00:40 |
Howick and Eastern Bus schedule - 35 (Botany To Manukau Bus Station Via Chapel Rd And Ormiston (L))
The Howick and Eastern Bus schedule for the 35 route, Botany To Manukau Bus Station Via Chapel Rd And Ormiston (L), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stop A Botany Town Centre station to Bay 12 Manukau Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Howick and Eastern schedule. We update the schedule of 35, from Dannemora to Manukau Central, daily at midnight.
35 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 35 Schedule - Manukau Bus Station To Botany Via Chapel Rd And Ormiston
- 35 Schedule - Manukau Bus Station To Botany Via Chapel Rd And Ormiston (L)
- 35 Schedule - Ormiston To Botany Via Chapel Rd
- 35 Schedule - Botany To Manukau Bus Station Via Chapel Rd And Ormiston Rd
- 35 Schedule - Botany To Manukau Bus Station Via Chapel Rd And Ormiston