35 - Kilsyth Schedule
Departure from St Andrew`S Church, Falkirk
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
07:12 | 06:08 |
08:08 | 07:03 |
09:00 | 07:57 |
10:00 | 09:00 |
11:00 | 10:00 |
12:00 | 11:00 |
13:00 | 12:00 |
14:00 | 13:00 |
15:00 | 14:00 |
16:00 | 15:00 |
17:00 | 16:00 |
18:00 | 17:00 |
19:00 | 18:00 |
20:00 | 19:00 |
- | 20:00 |
Midland Bluebird bus schedule - 35 (Kilsyth)
The Midland Bluebird bus schedule for the 35 route, Kilsyth, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Andrew`S Church, Falkirk station to Chruch Street, Kilsyth station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Midland Bluebird schedule.