36
36 - Oakbank Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bus Station, Glenrothes | 07:15 |
St Columba's Church, Auchmuty | 07:16 |
Rothesay House, Glenrothes | 07:17 |
Riverside Park, Glenrothes | 07:18 |
Lodge Rise, Glenrothes | 07:21 |
Aspen Avenue, Cadham | 07:21 |
Glenrothes Hospital, Cadham | 07:22 |
Aspen Avenue, Cadham | 07:22 |
Huntsmans Road, Cadham | 07:24 |
Fire Station, Cadham | 07:24 |
Julian Road, Cadham | 07:24 |
Gilvenbank Park, Cadham | 07:25 |
Kilmichael Road - South, Balfarg | 07:25 |
Kilmichael Road - North, Balfarg | 07:26 |
Gateside Cottages, Glenrothes | 07:28 |
Channelhall, Freuchie | 07:32 |
Thane Croft, Freuchie | 07:32 |
Primary School, Freuchie | 07:33 |
King Street, Freuchie | 07:33 |
Dyke Side, Freuchie | 07:34 |
Malt Bar Inn, Newton Of Falkland | 07:36 |
Lomond Crescent, Falkland | 07:37 |
Palace, Falkland | 07:38 |
Falklandwood Farm, Dunshalt | 07:40 |
Woodmill Farm, Dunshalt | 07:41 |
Main Street, Dunshalt | 07:42 |
Calsay Gardens, Auchtermuchty | 07:44 |
Bank Of Scotland, Auchtermuchty | 07:44 |
Bondgate, Auchtermuchty | 07:45 |
Mournipea, Auchtermuchty | 07:45 |
Newburgh Road, Auchtermuchty | 07:46 |
Glassarts Road End, Auchtermuchty | 07:48 |
Pitcairlie Lodge, Auchtermuchty | 07:51 |
Road End, Grange Of Lindores | 07:55 |
Main Road, Den Of Lindores | 07:56 |
Craigmill House, Newburgh | 07:58 |
Melville Place, Newburgh | 07:59 |
George Hotel, Newburgh | 07:59 |
Hill Road, Newburgh | 08:00 |
Baptist Church, Newburgh | 08:00 |
West Port Road, Newburgh | 08:01 |
Easter Clunie, Abernethy | 08:04 |
Cemetery, Abernethy | 08:07 |
Southfield, Abernethy | 08:08 |
Inkerman Alley, Abernethy | 08:09 |
School Wynd, Abernethy | 08:09 |
Hotel, Abernethy | 08:09 |
Annfield, Abernethy | 08:10 |
Castlelaw Crescent, Abernethy | 08:10 |
Dunmore, Abernethy | 08:11 |
Glenfoot Road, Abernethy | 08:12 |
Front Row, Aberargie | 08:13 |
Maryland, Aberargie | 08:14 |
Old Mill, Bridge Of Earn | 08:19 |
Heughfield Road, Kintillo | 08:20 |
James Court, Kintillo | 08:20 |
Paradise Avenue, Kintillo | 08:21 |
Kintillo Place, Kintillo | 08:21 |
Kintillo Road, Kintillo | 08:21 |
Balmanno Park, Kintillo | 08:22 |
Side Street, Bridge Of Earn | 08:22 |
Dunbarney Primary School, Bridge Of Earn | 08:23 |
Wallacetown Road, Bridge Of Earn | 08:24 |
Moncrieffe House, Bridge Of Earn | 08:25 |
Cottages, Craigend | 08:29 |
Craigclowan School, Scoonieburn | 08:31 |
Friarton Road, Friarton | 08:32 |
Breadalbane Terrace, Friarton | 08:33 |
Tesco, Friarton | 08:34 |
Prison, Perth | 08:35 |
Edinburgh Road, Perth | 08:36 |
Princes Street, Perth | 08:37 |
Canal Street, Perth | 08:38 |
York Place, Perth | 08:40 |
Elibank Street, Perth | 08:40 |
Leisure Pool, Perth | 08:41 |
Rosslyn House, Perth | 08:42 |
Lovat Hotel, Viewlands | 08:44 |
Perth Academy, Viewlands | 08:46 |
Muirend Avenue, Oakbank | 08:48 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - 36 (Oakbank)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the 36 route, Oakbank, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Glenrothes station to Muirend Avenue, Oakbank station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.