3600 - West Pennant Hills Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Beecroft Rd before Pennant Hills Rd | 15:35 |
Mount St Benedict College, Pennant Hills Rd | 15:35 |
Pennant Hills Rd at Hull Rd | 15:36 |
Pennant Hills Rd before Lancaster Ave | 15:37 |
Pennant Hills Rd after Cardinal Ave | 15:38 |
Pennant Hills Rd opp Castle Hill Rd | 15:39 |
Aiken Rd after Pennant Hills Rd | 15:40 |
Salina Ave at Aiken Rd | 15:40 |
Salina Ave at Anne William Dr | 15:40 |
Dehlsen Ave opp Glenvale Cl | 15:41 |
Oratava Ave after Dehlsen Ave | 15:41 |
Oratava Ave opp Stanley Ave | 15:42 |
Oratava Ave after Timberline Ave | 15:43 |
Oratava Ave opp James Bellamy Pl | 15:43 |
Oratava Ave at Bellbird Dr | 15:44 |
Richard Webb Reserve, Aiken Rd | 15:45 |
Aiken Rd after Hill Rd | 15:46 |
Taylor St after Merelynne Ave | 15:47 |
32 Taylor St | 15:47 |
46 Taylor St | 15:47 |
66 Taylor St | 15:48 |
Taylor St before Highs Rd | 15:49 |
Highs Rd opp Silverfern Cres | 15:50 |
Highs Rd opp Daveney Way | 15:51 |
Wirreanda Retirement Village, Highs Rd | 15:52 |
Highs Rd after Doris Hirst Pl | 15:54 |
CDC NSW R4 bus schedule - 3600 (West Pennant Hills)
The CDC NSW R4 bus schedule for the 3600 route, West Pennant Hills, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beecroft Rd before Pennant Hills Rd station to Highs Rd after Doris Hirst Pl station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R4 schedule. We update the schedule of 3600, from Pennant Hills to West Pennant Hills, daily at midnight.