3619 - West Pennant Hills Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pennant Hills Station, Railway St, Stand B | 16:05 |
Pennant Hills Rd before City View Rd | 16:06 |
Mount St Benedict College, Pennant Hills Rd | 16:08 |
Pennant Hills Rd at Hull Rd | 16:09 |
Pennant Hills Rd before Lancaster Ave | 16:09 |
Pennant Hills Rd after Cardinal Ave | 16:10 |
Pennant Hills Rd opp Castle Hill Rd | 16:11 |
Aiken Rd after Pennant Hills Rd | 16:15 |
Salina Ave at Aiken Rd | 16:15 |
Salina Ave at Anne William Dr | 16:16 |
Dehlsen Ave opp Glenvale Cl | 16:17 |
Oratava Ave after Dehlsen Ave | 16:18 |
Oratava Ave opp Stanley Ave | 16:18 |
Oratava Ave after Timberline Ave | 16:19 |
Oratava Ave opp James Bellamy Pl | 16:19 |
Oratava Ave at Bellbird Dr | 16:20 |
Richard Webb Reserve, Aiken Rd | 16:21 |
Aiken Rd after Hill Rd | 16:21 |
Taylor St after Merelynne Ave | 16:21 |
32 Taylor St | 16:22 |
46 Taylor St | 16:22 |
66 Taylor St | 16:23 |
Taylor St before Highs Rd | 16:23 |
Highs Rd after Alana Dr | 16:24 |
Highs Rd at Kookaburra Pl | 16:25 |
Blacks Rd opp Millers Way | 16:27 |
Highs Rd at Blacks Rd | 16:27 |
Highs Rd after Grangewood Pl | 16:28 |
Highs Rd opp Kookaburra Pl | 16:28 |
Highs Rd at Royal Oak Pl | 16:29 |
Highs Rd at Taylor St | 16:29 |
Highs Rd opp Silverfern Cres | 16:29 |
Highs Rd opp Daveney Way | 16:30 |
Wirreanda Retirement Village, Highs Rd | 16:31 |
Highs Rd after Doris Hirst Pl | 16:32 |
CDC NSW R4 bus schedule - 3619 (West Pennant Hills)
The CDC NSW R4 bus schedule for the 3619 route, West Pennant Hills, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pennant Hills Station, Railway St, Stand B station to Highs Rd after Doris Hirst Pl station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R4 schedule. We update the schedule of 3619, from Pennant Hills to West Pennant Hills, daily at midnight.