370 - Huddersfield Town Centre Schedule
Sunday and Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Salendine Nook Schools | 22:30 |
Dunsmore Drive | 22:30 |
New Hey Rd Celandine Ave | 22:31 |
Salendine Centre | 22:31 |
Laund Road | 22:31 |
Deer Croft Road | 22:32 |
Cowrakes Road | 22:33 |
Weatherhill Road End | 22:34 |
West Street | 22:34 |
Lidget Street | 22:35 |
Holly Bank Road Top | 22:35 |
Lindley Clock Tower | 22:35 |
Union Street | 22:36 |
Royal Infirmary | 22:37 |
Bay Horse Roundabout | 22:37 |
Marsh Liberal Club | 22:38 |
Smiths Avenue | 22:38 |
Marsh Co-Op | 22:39 |
Eldon Road | 22:40 |
Gledholt Roundabout | 22:41 |
Cedar Street | 22:41 |
Vernon Avenue | 22:42 |
Greenhead Park | 22:43 |
Greenhead Road | 22:44 |
Westgate (Stop W6) | 22:45 |
First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield bus schedule - 370 (Huddersfield Town Centre)
The First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield bus schedule for the 370 route, Huddersfield Town Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Salendine Nook Schools station to Westgate (Stop W6) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield schedule.