37/8
37/8 - Gosford Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Shirley St opp Ourimbah St | 06:22 | 06:42 |
Shirley St opp Bill Sohier Park | 06:22 | 06:42 |
Shirley St opp Bristowe Cl | 06:22 | 06:42 |
Shirley St at Red Cedar Cl | 06:23 | 06:43 |
Shirley St at Casula Pl | 06:23 | 06:43 |
Shirley St opp Acorn Pl | 06:23 | 06:43 |
Shirley St after Old Farm Pl | 06:24 | 06:44 |
Coachwood Dr after Ironbark Cl | 06:24 | 06:44 |
Coachwood Dr after Mahogany Cl | 06:24 | 06:44 |
Cutrock Rd at McGrath Cl | 06:25 | 06:45 |
Cutrock Rd opp Cutrock Park | 06:25 | 06:45 |
Tuggerah St opp Pluim Park | 06:26 | 06:46 |
Macdonalds Rd at Pacific Hwy | 06:26 | 06:46 |
Pacific Hwy opp Lisarow Station | 06:27 | 06:47 |
Lisarow Plaza, Parsons Rd | 06:27 | 06:47 |
Narara Public School, Newling St | 06:28 | 06:48 |
Newling St at Pierce St | 06:28 | 06:48 |
Newling St opp Cristina Ave | 06:29 | 06:49 |
Newling St before Pacific Hwy | 06:29 | 06:49 |
Pacific Hwy at Kent St | 06:30 | 06:50 |
Pacific Hwy at Apanie Ave | 06:31 | 06:51 |
Pacific Hwy at Nurra Rd | 06:32 | 06:52 |
Pacific Hwy before Berrys Head Rd | 06:32 | 06:52 |
Pacific Hwy at Wyoming Rd | 06:33 | 06:53 |
Wyoming Rd after Pacific Hwy | 06:33 | 06:53 |
74 Wyoming Rd | 06:33 | 06:53 |
Wyoming Rd opp Angus Ave | 06:34 | 06:54 |
Wyoming Rd at Glencoe Ave | 06:34 | 06:54 |
Wyoming Shopping Centre, Kinarra Ave | 06:35 | 06:55 |
Kinarra Ave before Day St | 06:36 | 06:56 |
Day St at Renwick St | 06:36 | 06:56 |
Day St after Renwick St | 06:37 | 06:57 |
Day St opp Barbara St | 06:37 | 06:57 |
Chamberlain St at Darryl Rd | 06:37 | 06:57 |
Chamberlain Rd at Giselle Ave | 06:38 | 06:58 |
Chamberlain Gardens Aged Care, Chamberlain Rd | 06:39 | 06:59 |
Malison St opp Mindaree Ave | 06:39 | 06:59 |
Malison St at Maranoa St | 06:40 | 07:00 |
Malison St after Maranoa St | 06:40 | 07:00 |
Malison St opp Elizabeth St | 06:40 | 07:00 |
Maple St at Robert St | 06:41 | 07:01 |
Robert St before Orange Pde | 06:41 | 07:01 |
Orange Pde before Opala Ave | 06:41 | 07:01 |
Turpentine St at Orange Pde | 06:42 | 07:02 |
Turpentine St at Kalori Ave | 06:43 | 07:03 |
Turpentine St opp Diosma St | 06:43 | 07:03 |
Turpentine St opp Daphne Cl | 06:44 | 07:04 |
Warrawilla Rd after Rain Forest Rd | 06:44 | 07:04 |
Warrawilla Rd at Maidens Brush Rd | 06:45 | 07:05 |
Maidens Brush Rd at Japonica Dr | 06:45 | 07:05 |
Maidens Brush Oval, Maidens Brush Rd | 06:46 | 07:06 |
Maidens Brush Rd opp Wyoming Public School | 06:47 | 07:07 |
Maidens Brush Rd at Halcyon St | 06:48 | 07:08 |
Our Lady of the Rosary Primary School, Cary St | 06:48 | 07:08 |
Cary St after Henry Parry Dr | 06:49 | 07:09 |
Cary St before Pacific Hwy | 06:49 | 07:09 |
Pacific Hwy before Glennie St | 06:50 | 07:10 |
Pacific Hwy at Dwyer St | 06:51 | 07:11 |
Mann St at Etna St | 06:53 | 07:13 |
Gosford Station, Stand E | 06:57 | 07:17 |
Busways Central Coast Bus schedule - 37/8 (Gosford)
The Busways Central Coast Bus schedule for the 37/8 route, Gosford, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Shirley St opp Ourimbah St station to Gosford Station, Stand E station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways Central Coast schedule. We update the schedule of 37/8, from Ourimbah to Gosford, daily at midnight.