389
389 - Barnet, Western Way Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barnetspires Shopping Centre (S) | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 |
Salisbury Road (T) | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 |
Barnet High Street (D) | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Barnet High St Barnet Church (H) | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 |
High Barnet Station Meadway (N) | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 |
High Barnet (R) | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 |
Underhill (U) | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 |
Westcombe Drive | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 |
Fairfield Way (S) | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 |
Sherrards Way (S) | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 |
The Linkway | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 |
Western Way | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 |
London Buses Bus schedule - 389 (Barnet, Western Way)
The London Buses Bus schedule for the 389 route, Barnet, Western Way, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barnetspires Shopping Centre (S) station to Western Way station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date London Buses schedule.