398 - Southwater Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Wilfrid's School, Southgate | 15:32 |
Cheals Roundabout, Gossops Green | 15:40 |
Holy Trinity School, Gossops Green | 15:40 |
Kingscote Hill, Gossops Green | 15:41 |
Dower Walk, Gossops Green | 15:42 |
Buckswood Drive, Gossops Green | 15:43 |
Henshaw Close, Bewbush | 15:45 |
Ellman Road, Bewbush | 15:46 |
Colwyn Close, Bewbush | 15:47 |
Dorsten Square, Bewbush | 15:47 |
Wesley Close, Bewbush | 15:47 |
Warrington Close, Bewbush | 15:48 |
Somerset Road, Kilnwood Vale | 15:49 |
Kilnwood Vale School, Kilnwood Vale | 15:50 |
Rainbow Field, Kilnwood Vale | 15:51 |
Millpond Lane, Kilnwood Vale | 15:52 |
Faygate Roundabout, Faygate | 15:55 |
The Cherry Tree, Faygate | 15:56 |
Shepherds Way, Roffey | 16:01 |
Corner, Roffey | 16:01 |
Leith View Road, Roffey | 16:02 |
The Star, Roffey | 16:03 |
Watercress Place, Oakhill | 16:05 |
Blackthorn Close, Oakhill | 16:06 |
Millais School, Oakhill | 16:08 |
The Forest School, Oakhill | 16:12 |
Comptons Lane, Oakhill | 16:13 |
Bethune Road, Oakhill | 16:13 |
Oakhill Road, Oakhill | 16:14 |
Highlands Road, Oakhill | 16:14 |
Stirling Way, Oakhill | 16:15 |
Railway Station, Horsham | 16:17 |
Wellington Road, Horsham | 16:19 |
Albion Way, Horsham | 16:21 |
Cricketfield Road, Horsham | 16:22 |
Larksfield, Horsham | 16:23 |
Salisbury Road, Tower Hill | 16:25 |
Warnham Gate, Southwater | 16:29 |
Southwater Street, Southwater | 16:30 |
Roundstone Caravan Park, Southwater | 16:31 |
The Copse, Southwater | 16:31 |
The Brook, Southwater | 16:32 |
Camelot Close, Southwater | 16:33 |
Easteds Lane, Southwater | 16:33 |
Cripplegate Lane, Southwater | 16:34 |
Country Park, Southwater | 16:35 |
Millfield North, Southwater | 16:36 |
Millfield South, Southwater | 16:37 |
Cripplegate Corner, Southwater | 16:37 |
Shipley Road, Southwater | 16:38 |
College Road, Southwater | 16:38 |
The Tipsy Fox, Southwater | 16:39 |
Lintot Square, Southwater | 16:40 |
Metrobus bus schedule - 398 (Southwater)
The Metrobus bus schedule for the 398 route, Southwater, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Wilfrid's School, Southgate station to Lintot Square, Southwater station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metrobus schedule.