4 - New Ash Green Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Dartford Girls' Grammar School | 15:43 |
Boys' Grammar School | 15:44 |
West Hill | 15:44 |
Priory Hill | 15:45 |
Pizza Hut | 15:47 |
Home Gardens, Dartford | 15:49 |
Hanau Bridge (G) | 15:50 |
Holy Trinity Church, Dartford | 15:52 |
Lowfield Street, Dartford | 15:55 |
Cranford Road, Dartford | 15:56 |
The Orange Tree, Dartford | 15:57 |
Powder Mill Lane, Wilmington | 15:57 |
Warren Road, Wilmington | 15:57 |
Claremont Cottages, Wilmington | 15:57 |
Hawley Kitchen, Hawley | 15:57 |
Hawley Manor, Hawley | 15:58 |
Shirehall Road, Hawley | 15:58 |
Garden Centre, Hawley | 15:58 |
Watchgate, Darenth | 16:00 |
Primary School, Darenth | 16:01 |
Green Spice, Green Street Green | 16:02 |
Malt House Farm, Green Street Green | 16:02 |
Gill's Road, Green Street Green | 16:03 |
Mile End Green, Longfield | 16:04 |
Whitehill Crossroads, Longfield | 16:05 |
Essex Road, Longfield | 16:05 |
Railway Station, Longfield | 16:06 |
Larks Field, Hartley | 16:08 |
Church Road Shops, Hartley | 16:10 |
Cherry Trees, Hartley | 16:11 |
St John's Lane, Hartley | 16:12 |
All Saints Church Centre, Hartley | 16:13 |
The Black Lion, Hartley | 16:14 |
Penenden, New Ash Green | 16:16 |
Foxbury, New Ash Green | 16:17 |
Lambardes, New Ash Green | 16:18 |
Spring Cross, New Ash Green | 16:19 |
Redhill Wood, New Ash Green | 16:20 |
Bowes Wood, New Ash Green | 16:21 |
Westfield, New Ash Green | 16:22 |
Ash Road, New Ash Green | 16:23 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wilmington Grammar School For Boys, Wilmington | 15:33 |
Wilmington Grammar School For Girls | 15:38 |
Parsons Lane | 15:39 |
Dartford Motors, Dartford | 15:49 |
Havelock Road South | 15:53 |
Somerset Road | 15:56 |
Dartford Girls' Grammar School | 15:58 |
Boys' Grammar School | 15:59 |
West Hill | 15:59 |
Priory Hill | 16:00 |
Pizza Hut | 16:02 |
Home Gardens, Dartford | 16:04 |
Hanau Bridge (G) | 16:05 |
Holy Trinity Church, Dartford | 16:07 |
Lowfield Street, Dartford | 16:10 |
Cranford Road, Dartford | 16:11 |
The Orange Tree, Dartford | 16:12 |
Powder Mill Lane, Wilmington | 16:12 |
Warren Road, Wilmington | 16:12 |
Claremont Cottages, Wilmington | 16:12 |
Hawley Kitchen, Hawley | 16:12 |
Hawley Manor, Hawley | 16:13 |
Shirehall Road, Hawley | 16:13 |
Garden Centre, Hawley | 16:13 |
Watchgate, Darenth | 16:15 |
Primary School, Darenth | 16:16 |
Green Spice, Green Street Green | 16:17 |
Malt House Farm, Green Street Green | 16:17 |
Gill's Road, Green Street Green | 16:18 |
Mile End Green, Longfield | 16:19 |
Whitehill Crossroads, Longfield | 16:20 |
Essex Road, Longfield | 16:20 |
Railway Station, Longfield | 16:21 |
Larks Field, Hartley | 16:23 |
Church Road Shops, Hartley | 16:25 |
Cherry Trees, Hartley | 16:26 |
St John's Lane, Hartley | 16:27 |
All Saints Church Centre, Hartley | 16:28 |
The Black Lion, Hartley | 16:29 |
Penenden, New Ash Green | 16:31 |
Foxbury, New Ash Green | 16:32 |
Lambardes, New Ash Green | 16:33 |
Spring Cross, New Ash Green | 16:34 |
Redhill Wood, New Ash Green | 16:35 |
Bowes Wood, New Ash Green | 16:36 |
Westfield, New Ash Green | 16:37 |
Ash Road, New Ash Green | 16:38 |
1st Bus Stop Ltd bus schedule - 4 (New Ash Green)
The 1st Bus Stop Ltd bus schedule for the 4 route, New Ash Green, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wilmington Grammar School For Boys, Wilmington station to Ash Road, New Ash Green station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 1st Bus Stop Ltd schedule.