410 - Kingston Central Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hobart City Franklin Square | 13:00 | 14:38 |
Stop 3, No.36 Davey St | 13:00 | 14:38 |
Stop 5, Davey St Near Heathfield Ave | 13:01 | 14:39 |
Stop 6, No.94 Davey Street (Anglesea Barracks) | 13:02 | 14:40 |
Stop 7, No.142-146 Davey St (St Anns) | 13:03 | 14:41 |
Hobart College (Channel Services) | 13:15 | 14:53 |
No.50 Browns Rd | 13:23 | 15:01 |
Stop 39, No.3 Channel Hwy | 13:24 | 15:02 |
Kingston Central South, No.33 Channel Hwy | 13:25 | 15:03 |
Metro Tasmania bus schedule - 410 (Kingston Central)
The Metro Tasmania bus schedule for the 410 route, Kingston Central, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hobart City Franklin Square station to Kingston Central South, No.33 Channel Hwy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metro Tasmania schedule.