453 - Mt Ommaney Shopping Centre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cultural | 07:28 | 07:59 | 08:21 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:50 | 11:22 | 11:50 | 12:22 | 12:50 | 13:22 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:55 | 15:12 | 15:38 | 16:09 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:09 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:11 |
William St Near Elizabeth St Stop 103 | 07:33 | 08:04 | 08:26 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:55 | 11:27 | 11:55 | 12:27 | 12:55 | 13:27 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 15:00 | 15:17 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:13 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:15 |
Roma Street Busway, Platform 1 | 07:36 | 08:07 | 08:29 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 10:58 | 11:30 | 11:58 | 12:30 | 12:58 | 13:30 | 13:58 | 14:28 | 15:03 | 15:20 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:16 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 |
Coronation Dr at Cribb Street, Stop 4 | 07:41 | 08:12 | 08:34 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:03 | 11:35 | 12:03 | 12:35 | 13:03 | 13:35 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:08 | 15:25 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | 23:21 |
Coronation Dr at Auchenflower, Stop 7 | 07:42 | 08:13 | 08:35 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 11:04 | 11:36 | 12:04 | 12:36 | 13:04 | 13:36 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:09 | 15:27 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:22 | 18:53 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 |
Coronation Dr at Wesley Hospital, Stop 9 | 07:44 | 08:15 | 08:37 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:06 | 11:38 | 12:06 | 12:38 | 13:06 | 13:38 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 15:11 | 15:29 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 | 23:24 |
High St at Toowong, Stop 14a | 07:47 | 08:18 | 08:40 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:09 | 11:41 | 12:09 | 12:41 | 13:09 | 13:41 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:14 | 15:32 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:26 |
Moggill Rd at Bbc, Stop 16 | 07:49 | 08:20 | 08:42 | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:11 | 11:43 | 12:11 | 12:43 | 13:11 | 13:43 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:16 | 15:34 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:04 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:27 | 23:27 |
Moggill Rd at Taringa, Stop 19 | 07:50 | 08:22 | 08:44 | 09:15 | 09:46 | 10:14 | 10:45 | 11:12 | 11:45 | 12:12 | 12:45 | 13:12 | 13:45 | 14:12 | 14:43 | 15:17 | 15:37 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:06 | 18:31 | 19:00 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:28 |
Indooroopilly Shopping Centre Station, Stop A | 07:53 | 08:26 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:50 | 10:17 | 10:49 | 11:15 | 11:49 | 12:15 | 12:49 | 13:15 | 13:49 | 14:15 | 14:47 | 15:20 | 15:41 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:09 | 18:34 | 19:03 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:31 | 23:30 |
Moggill Rd at Indooroopilly School, Stop 27 | 07:55 | 08:27 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:51 | 10:18 | 10:50 | 11:17 | 11:50 | 12:17 | 12:50 | 13:17 | 13:50 | 14:17 | 14:48 | 15:22 | 15:43 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:11 | 18:35 | 19:04 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:32 | 23:31 |
Fig Tree Pocket on Centenary Highway Siding | 07:59 | 08:31 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 09:55 | 10:22 | 10:54 | 11:21 | 11:54 | 12:21 | 12:54 | 13:21 | 13:54 | 14:21 | 14:52 | 15:26 | 15:49 | 16:15 | 16:46 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:16 | 18:39 | 19:08 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:35 | 23:34 |
Sinnamon Rd at Windermere | 08:03 | 08:34 | 08:56 | 09:27 | 09:58 | 10:26 | 10:57 | 11:25 | 11:57 | 12:25 | 12:57 | 13:25 | 13:57 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:30 | 15:55 | 16:20 | 16:52 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:21 | 18:43 | 19:12 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:38 | 23:36 |
Goggs Rd at Windermere Village Shopping | 08:03 | 08:35 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:59 | 10:26 | 10:58 | 11:25 | 11:58 | 12:25 | 12:58 | 13:25 | 13:58 | 14:25 | 14:56 | 15:30 | 15:56 | 16:21 | 16:53 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:21 | 18:44 | 19:13 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:39 | 23:37 |
Sinnamon Village | - | - | - | 09:28 | - | 10:27 | - | 11:26 | - | 12:26 | - | 13:26 | - | 14:26 | - | 15:31 | - | 16:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sinnamon Rd at Jindalee Park 'N' Ride | 08:05 | 08:36 | 08:58 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:28 | 11:59 | 12:28 | 12:59 | 13:28 | 13:59 | 14:28 | 14:57 | 15:33 | 15:59 | 16:25 | 16:56 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:23 | 18:45 | 19:14 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:40 | 23:38 |
Burrendah Rd Near Lanena St | 08:06 | 08:37 | 08:59 | 09:31 | 10:01 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:29 | 12:00 | 12:29 | 13:00 | 13:29 | 14:00 | 14:29 | 14:58 | 15:34 | 16:00 | 16:26 | 16:57 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:25 | 18:46 | 19:15 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:41 | 23:39 |
Burrendah Rd at Jindalee State School | 08:07 | 08:38 | 09:00 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:31 | 14:59 | 15:36 | 16:01 | 16:27 | 16:58 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:26 | 18:47 | 19:16 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:41 | 23:39 |
Curragundi Rd at Jindalee Place | 08:08 | 08:39 | 09:01 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:00 | 15:37 | 16:03 | 16:29 | 17:00 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:27 | 18:48 | 19:17 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:42 | 23:40 |
Curragundi Rd at Jumbuck | 08:09 | 08:40 | 09:03 | 09:35 | 10:05 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:02 | 15:39 | 16:05 | 16:31 | 17:02 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:29 | 18:50 | 19:19 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:44 | 23:41 |
Yallambee Rd at Mt Ommaney | 08:11 | 08:42 | 09:06 | 09:38 | 10:08 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:36 | 12:07 | 12:36 | 13:07 | 13:36 | 14:07 | 14:36 | 15:05 | 15:41 | 16:07 | 16:35 | 17:04 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:33 | 18:53 | 19:21 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:46 | 23:43 |
Bounty St at Explorer | 08:12 | 08:43 | 09:08 | 09:39 | 10:10 | 10:38 | 11:09 | 11:38 | 12:09 | 12:38 | 13:09 | 13:38 | 14:09 | 14:38 | 15:07 | 15:43 | 16:09 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:35 | 18:55 | 19:22 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:47 | 23:44 |
Arrabri Ave at Mt Ommaney South Near Bowles St | 08:14 | 08:45 | 09:11 | 09:42 | 10:13 | 10:41 | 11:12 | 11:40 | 12:12 | 12:40 | 13:12 | 13:40 | 14:12 | 14:40 | 15:10 | 15:45 | 16:11 | 16:39 | 17:08 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:38 | 18:58 | 19:24 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:49 | 23:46 |
Mount Ommaney Shopping Centre | 08:16 | 08:47 | 09:14 | 09:45 | 10:16 | 10:44 | 11:15 | 11:43 | 12:15 | 12:43 | 13:15 | 13:43 | 14:15 | 14:43 | 15:13 | 15:48 | 16:14 | 16:43 | 17:11 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:42 | 19:01 | 19:27 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:52 | 23:48 |
TransLink bus schedule - 453 (Mt Ommaney Shopping Centre)
The TransLink bus schedule for the 453 route, Mt Ommaney Shopping Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cultural station to Mount Ommaney Shopping Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TransLink schedule. We update the schedule of 453, from Cultural to Mount Ommaney Shopping Centre, daily at midnight.