457
457 - Newent Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hereford Country | 13:45 |
Yates | 13:46 |
Maylord Shopping Centre (Stand 2) | 13:47 |
Broad Street | 13:53 |
Meadow Close | 13:56 |
St. Martin's Church | 13:57 |
Tesco Express | 13:59 |
Post Office | 13:59 |
Aconbury Avenue | 14:00 |
Green Crize | 14:02 |
Ridge Hill Turn | 14:04 |
Lower Dinedor | 14:04 |
Fairbrook House | 14:05 |
Upper Dinedor Turn | 14:05 |
Huntless House | 14:06 |
Aconbury Turn | 14:09 |
Caldicott Pike | 14:12 |
Village Hall | 14:16 |
Carey Turn | 14:17 |
The Weaven | 14:18 |
Altbough Farm | 14:20 |
Church | 14:22 |
Village Hall | 14:26 |
Brinkley Hill | 14:38 |
Church | 14:42 |
Gurney's Oak Brockhampton Turn | 14:45 |
Crossway | 14:49 |
Old Gore Cottage | 14:53 |
Cross | 14:58 |
Shelter | 14:59 |
Two Park Farm | 15:00 |
Jay's Green | 15:01 |
Goffs School | 15:02 |
Quarry Lane | 15:03 |
Telephone Exchange | 15:03 |
Sterrys Road | 15:03 |
Christ Church | 15:04 |
Garage | 15:05 |
Briery Hill Lane | 15:05 |
Inn | 15:05 |
Conigree Road | 15:06 |
Oxenhall Turn | 15:07 |
Picklenash School | 15:08 |
Kings Arms | 15:09 |
Lakeside | 15:09 |
The Co-Op | 15:10 |
Nick Maddy Coaches Bus schedule - 457 (Newent)
The Nick Maddy Coaches Bus schedule for the 457 route, Newent, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hereford Country station to The Co-Op station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nick Maddy Coaches schedule. We update the schedule of 457, from Central to Newent & Taynton, daily at midnight.