465 - Whitby - Navigation Drive→Plimmerton School (School Stop) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Whitby - Navigation Drive | 08:00 |
Navigation Drive (Opposite 48) | 08:00 |
Samwell Drive (Opposite 53) | 08:01 |
Joseph Banks Drive (Near 34) | 08:02 |
James Cook Drive at Endeavour Park | 08:03 |
James Cook Drive (Near 35) | 08:04 |
James Cook Drive Opposite Discovery Drive | 08:04 |
Discovery Drive (Opposite 111) | 08:05 |
Discovery Drive at the Haven | 08:05 |
Adventure Park | 08:06 |
Discovery Drive at Whitby Village (Opposite) | 08:06 |
Whitby Lakes (Upper Lake) | 08:06 |
Discovery Drive (Near 78) | 08:07 |
The Companionway at Cannon Lane (School Stop) | 08:08 |
Discovery Drive at Spinnaker Drive (Near 4) | 08:09 |
Spinnaker Drive at Ayton Drive (Near 46) | 08:09 |
Spinnaker Drive at Leeward Drive (Near 26) | 08:10 |
Leeward Drive at Bosun Terrace (Near 25) | 08:10 |
Leeward Drive (Near 53) | 08:11 |
Leeward Drive at Mercury Way (Near 71) | 08:11 |
Leeward Drive at Venus Place | 08:12 |
Spinnaker Drive at Postgate Drive | 08:12 |
Postgate School - Postgate Drive | 08:13 |
Postgate Drive Opposite Browns Bay Park | 08:14 |
Oak Avenue (Opposite 10) | 08:15 |
Kahu Road at Kenef Road (Opposite 139) | 08:16 |
Kahu Road (Near 132) | 08:16 |
Kahu Road (Near 96) | 08:17 |
Kahu Road (Near 68) | 08:17 |
Tirowhanga Road (Near 17) | 08:18 |
Lauderdale Road (Near 12) | 08:18 |
Eskdale Road at Moray Place (Near 48) | 08:19 |
Eskdale Road at Forth Place (Near 16) | 08:19 |
Tweed Road at Spey Place | 08:20 |
Tweed Road at Ness Grove (Near 41) | 08:21 |
Papakowhai Road at Romesdale Road (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 08:21 |
Papakowhai Road (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 08:22 |
Paremata School (School Stop) | 08:24 |
Mana Esplanade Near Shops | 08:26 |
Mana Esplanade Near Bp | 08:29 |
Mana View Road (Near 3) (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 08:29 |
Mana View Road (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 08:30 |
Mana View Road Opposite Penryn Drive (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 08:32 |
Penryn Drive (Near 9) (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 08:32 |
Penryn Drive Near St Ives Drive (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 08:33 |
Pendennis Point Near St Ives Drive (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 08:34 |
Truro Road at Pope Street (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 08:38 |
Pope Street (Near 10) (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 08:39 |
Grays Road (Near 4) (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 08:41 |
St Theresa's School (School Stop) | 08:44 |
Plimmerton Shops (Hail And Ride) | 08:48 |
Plimmerton School (School Stop) | 08:49 |
Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule - 465 (Whitby - Navigation Drive→Plimmerton School (School Stop))
The Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule for the 465 route, Whitby - Navigation Drive→Plimmerton School (School Stop), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Whitby - Navigation Drive station to Plimmerton School (School Stop) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tranzit Coachlines schedule.