466 - Cantley Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Beckett Road/Queens Road | 07:15 |
Beckett Road/Jubilee Road | 07:15 |
Beckett Road/Axholme Road | 07:16 |
Beckett Road/Wentworth Road | 07:17 |
Beckett Road/Oversley Road | 07:18 |
Beckett Road/Parkway North | 07:19 |
Norwich Road/Parkway North | 07:20 |
Norwich Road/Coventry Grove | 07:21 |
Thorne Road/Coventry Grove | 07:23 |
Shaftesbury Avenue/Lothian Road | 07:27 |
Shaftesbury Avenue/Montrose Avenue | 07:31 |
Shaftesbury Avenue/Evelyn Avenue | 07:32 |
Sandringham Road/Evelyn Avenue | 07:34 |
Sandringham Road/Tudor Road | 07:35 |
Bawtry Road/Leger Way | 07:36 |
Bawtry Road/The Avenue | 07:44 |
Cantley Lane/Ascot Avenue | 07:45 |
Cantley Lane/Whin Hill Road | 07:46 |
Cantley Lane/Craven Close | 07:47 |
Cantley Lane/Green Boulevard | 07:48 |
Acacia Road/Sycamore Grove | 07:50 |
First South Yorkshire bus schedule - 466 (Cantley)
The First South Yorkshire bus schedule for the 466 route, Cantley, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beckett Road/Queens Road station to Acacia Road/Sycamore Grove station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First South Yorkshire schedule.