470 - Matlock Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hall, Winster | 08:00 |
Leacroft Road, Winster | 08:00 |
Clough View Farm, Winster | 08:02 |
The Square, Wensley | 08:04 |
Oker Road, Wensley | 08:06 |
Cross Green, Darley Bridge | 08:07 |
Three Stags Heads, Darley Bridge | 08:08 |
Four Lane Ends, Darley Dale | 08:10 |
Whitworth Institute, Darley Dale | 08:11 |
Greenaway Lane, Darley Dale | 08:12 |
St Elphins, Darley Dale | 08:13 |
Old Hackney Lane, Darley Dale | 08:14 |
Whitworth Hospital, Darley Dale | 08:15 |
Hooley Estate, Darley Dale | 08:16 |
Morledge, Matlock | 08:17 |
Gateway Court, Matlock | 08:18 |
Twiggs, Matlock | 08:19 |
Bakewell Road Bus Station, Matlock | 08:20 |
Causeway Lane, Matlock | 08:21 |
Red Lion, Matlock Green | 08:23 |
Lime Tree Road, Matlock Green | 08:23 |
Lynholmes Road, Matlock Green | 08:24 |
Smedley Street East, Matlock | 08:26 |
Duke Of Wellington, Matlock | 08:27 |
Sandy Lane, Matlock | 08:28 |
Highfields Upper School, Matlock | 08:29 |
Stagecoach Yorkshire bus schedule - 470 (Matlock)
The Stagecoach Yorkshire bus schedule for the 470 route, Matlock, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hall, Winster station to Highfields Upper School, Matlock station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach Yorkshire schedule.