483 - Merriwa Schedule
Transperth bus schedule - 483 (Merriwa)
The Transperth bus schedule for the 483 route, Merriwa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Butler Stn station to Greyhound Dr After Addison Gdns station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transperth schedule.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Butler Stn | 15:38 | 15:47 | 16:16 | 17:17 |
Butler Bvd Before Camborne Pwy | 15:38 | 15:47 | 16:16 | 17:17 |
Camborne Pwy Before Lampeter Rd | 15:39 | 15:48 | 16:17 | 17:18 |
Camborne Pwy After Bodorgan Av | 15:40 | 15:49 | 16:18 | 17:19 |
Camborne Pwy After Benenden Av | 15:41 | 15:50 | 16:19 | 17:20 |
Camborne Pwy After Tollesbury Av | 15:41 | 15:50 | 16:19 | 17:21 |
Kingsbridge Bvd After Cambourne Pwy | 15:42 | 15:51 | 16:20 | 17:21 |
Shropshire Cr After Kingsbridge Bvd | 15:42 | 15:51 | 16:20 | 17:22 |
Shropshire Cr After Upham Br | 15:43 | 15:52 | 16:21 | 17:23 |
Bradman Dr Irene Mccormack Cath Coll Stand 1 | 15:44 | 15:53 | 16:22 | 17:24 |
Lukin Dr Before Marmion Av | 15:45 | 15:54 | 16:23 | 17:25 |
Marmion Av After Lukin Dr | 15:46 | 15:55 | 16:24 | 17:26 |
Hughie Edwards Dr After Dalvik Av | 15:47 | 15:56 | 16:25 | 17:26 |
Hughie Edwards Dr Raaf Retirement Village | 15:48 | 15:57 | 16:26 | 17:27 |
Baltimore Pde After Nambucca Rd | 15:49 | 15:58 | 16:27 | 17:28 |
Baltimore Pde After Inman Ct | 15:50 | 15:59 | 16:28 | 17:29 |
Baltimore Pde Before Tenby Cl | 15:51 | 16:00 | 16:29 | 17:30 |
Greyhound Dr After Addison Gdns | 15:53 | 16:02 | 16:31 | 17:33 |