490 - Doncaster Town Centre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cantley Lane/Handley Cross Mews | 14:22 |
Cantley Lane/Church Lane | 14:23 |
Cantley Lane/Green Boulevard | 14:24 |
Cantley Lane/Craven Close | 14:25 |
Cantley Lane/St Erics Road | 14:26 |
Cantley Lane/Ascot Avenue | 14:26 |
Bawtry Road/St Augustines Road | 14:28 |
Town Moor Avenue/Manor Drive | 14:32 |
Town Moor Avenue/Imperial Crescent | 14:33 |
Town Moor Avenue/Victorian Crescent | 14:34 |
Thorne Road/Kings Road | 14:36 |
Doncaster Interchange | 14:47 |
First South Yorkshire bus schedule - 490 (Doncaster Town Centre)
The First South Yorkshire bus schedule for the 490 route, Doncaster Town Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cantley Lane/Handley Cross Mews station to Doncaster Interchange station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First South Yorkshire schedule.