4H - Walsall Schedule
Sunday and Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mendip Rd | 09:55 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:25 |
Lutley Lane | 09:55 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:25 |
Waugh Drive | 09:55 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:25 |
Cherry Tree Lane | 09:56 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:26 |
Brookwillow Rd | 09:57 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:27 |
Hawthorn Rd | 09:58 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:28 |
Foxhunt Rd | 09:58 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:28 |
Brackenfield Rd | 09:59 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:29 |
Bassnage Rd | 09:59 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:29 |
Philip Rd | 09:59 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:29 |
Alexandra Rd | 10:00 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:30 |
Wallwell Lane | 10:00 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:30 |
Highfield Lane | 10:01 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:31 |
Halesowen | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 18:33 |
Pool Rd | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 18:33 |
Vine Lane | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 18:34 |
Shenstone House | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 18:35 |
Hereward Rise | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 18:36 |
Coombes Rd | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 18:37 |
Halesowen Industrial Park | 10:07 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 18:38 |
Steelpark Rd | 10:08 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 18:39 |
Station Rd | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 18:39 |
Gorsty Hill Rd | 10:09 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 18:40 |
Beeches Rd | 10:10 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 18:41 |
New John St | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 18:41 |
Barclays Bank | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 18:44 |
Station Rd | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 18:45 |
Regis Heath Rd | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 18:45 |
Mincing Lane | 10:16 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 18:46 |
Uplands Avenue | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 18:47 |
Birchfield Lane | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 18:48 |
Borough Crescent | 10:19 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 18:49 |
Birchley Crossing | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 18:50 |
Park St | 10:22 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:22 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 18:51 |
Oldbury Interchange (Stop Od) | 10:24 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:24 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 18:53 |
Sandwell Council House | 10:24 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:24 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 18:53 |
Century Rd (Stop Oh) | 10:25 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:25 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 18:54 |
Sandwell & Dudley Station | 10:25 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:25 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 18:54 |
Brandon Way | 10:26 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:26 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 18:55 |
Caroline St | 10:27 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:27 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Margaret St | 10:28 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:28 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 18:57 |
Cambridge St | 10:28 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:28 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 18:57 |
Bowater St | 10:29 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:29 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 18:58 |
Victoria St | 10:30 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:30 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 18:59 |
West Bromwich | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:33 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
New St | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:33 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
Hargate Arms | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:35 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
Sandwell Hospital (Stop Sf) | 10:37 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:37 | 17:36 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
Church Vale | 10:38 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:38 | 17:37 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
Heath Lane | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:39 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
Lyndhurst Rd | 10:40 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:40 | 17:39 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
Thursfield Rd | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:40 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
Marsh Lane | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:41 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:10 |
Hall Green Rd | 10:43 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:43 | 17:42 | 18:41 | 19:11 |
Sandfield Rd | 10:44 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:44 | 17:43 | 18:42 | 19:12 |
Tame Bridge Rail Station | 10:45 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:45 | 17:44 | 18:43 | 19:13 |
Tame Bridge | 10:47 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:47 | 17:45 | 18:44 | 19:14 |
Bell Lane | 10:48 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:49 | 16:48 | 17:46 | 18:45 | 19:15 |
Fullbrook Rd | 10:49 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:48 | 17:47 | 18:46 | 19:16 |
Middleton Close | 10:50 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:49 | 17:48 | 18:47 | 19:17 |
Broadway | 10:51 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:52 | 16:50 | 17:49 | 18:48 | 19:18 |
Weston Close | 10:52 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:51 | 17:49 | 18:48 | 19:18 |
Redhouse St | 10:53 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:52 | 17:50 | 18:49 | 19:19 |
Little London | 10:53 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:54 | 16:52 | 17:51 | 18:50 | 19:20 |
Caldmore Green | 10:54 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:55 | 16:53 | 17:51 | 18:50 | 19:20 |
Walsall Almshouses | 10:55 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:56 | 16:54 | 17:52 | 18:51 | 19:21 |
Vicarage Place | 10:55 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:56 | 16:54 | 17:52 | 18:51 | 19:21 |
Saddlers Centre (Stop S) | 10:57 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:58 | 16:56 | 17:54 | 18:53 | 19:23 |
National Express West Midlands bus schedule - 4H (Walsall)
The National Express West Midlands bus schedule for the 4H route, Walsall, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mendip Rd station to Saddlers Centre (Stop S) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express West Midlands schedule. We update the schedule of 4H, from Hayley Green And Cradley South to St. Matthew's, daily at midnight.